Poland Seventh Division 1999/00

Klasa B (7th division, group Częstochowa, subgroup Olesno)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.Rolnik Warłów                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ceramik Kozłowice             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sternalice                    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Przystajń             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Borki Wielkie                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Zębowice                      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Start Olesno                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Iskra Sowczyce                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Albor Borki Małe              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Kościeliska                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Round 1 [Aug 21-22]
Borki Wielkie    4-3 Zębowice
Warłów           2-5 Kościeliska       [switched home/away teams]
Kozłowice        3-5 Borki Małe
Sternalice       5-5 Sowczyce
Przystajń        4-3 Start

Round 2 [Aug 28-29]
Zębowice         6-1 Start
Sowczyce         0-3 Przystajń
Borki Małe      10-1 Sternalice
Warłów           1-5 Kozłowice
Borki Wielkie    5-1 Kościeliska

Round 3 [Sep 4-5]
Kościeliska      3-4 Zębowice
Kozłowice        1-4 Borki Wielkie
Sternalice       9-1 Warłów
Przystajń        3-1 Borki Małe
Sowczyce         5-4 Start             [switched home/away teams]

Round 4 [Sep 11-12]
Sowczyce         1-12Zębowice          [switched home/away teams]
Borki Małe       3-4 Start
Warłów           1-1 Przystajń
Borki Wielkie    4-2 Sternalice
Kościeliska      3-1 Kozłowice

Round 5 [Sep 18-19]
Kozłowice        1-1 Zębowice
Sternalice       2-3 Kościeliska
Przystajń        1-3 Borki Wielkie
Warłów           0-6 Start             [switched home/away teams]
Sowczyce         2-3 Borki Małe

Round 6 [Sep 25-26]
Zębowice         4-1 Borki Małe
Warłów           2-5 Sowczyce
Borki Wielkie    1-1 Start
Kościeliska      4-2 Przystajń
Kozłowice        4-2 Sternalice

Round 7 [Oct 2-3]
Sternalice       1-13Zębowice
Przystajń        1-2 Kozłowice
Kościeliska      2-4 Start             [switched home/away teams]
Sowczyce         5-2 Borki Wielkie
Borki Małe       9-0 Warłów

Round 8 [Oct 9-10]
Zębowice         3-1 Warłów
Borki Wielkie    3-4 Borki Małe
Kościeliska      5-3 Sowczyce
Kozłowice        0-3 Start
Sternalice       0-1 Przystajń

Round 9 [Oct 16-17]
Przystajń        2-0 Zębowice
Sternalice       3-5 Start             [switched home/away teams]
Sowczyce         4-6 Kozłowice
Borki Małe       4-2 Kościeliska
Warłów           4-1 Borki Wielkie

Round 10 [Apr 8-9]
Zębowice         0-2 Borki Wielkie
Kościeliska      2-1 Warłów
Borki Małe       1-4 Kozłowice
Sowczyce         7-3 Sternalice
Start            5-0 Przystajń

Round 11 [Apr 15-16]
Start            2-3 Zębowice
Przystajń        3-1 Sowczyce
Sternalice       4-7 Borki Małe
Kozłowice        5-1 Warłów
Kościeliska      5-3 Borki Wielkie

Round 12 [Apr 29-30]
Zębowice         7-2 Kościeliska
Borki Wielkie    4-1 Kozłowice
Warłów           4-2 Sternalice
Borki Małe       7-1 Przystajń
Start           10-1 Sowczyce

Round 13 [May 3]
Zębowice         4-1 Sowczyce
Start            2-1 Borki Małe
Przystajń        4-3 Warłów
Sternalice       0-2 Borki Wielkie
Kozłowice        3-2 Kościeliska

Round 14 [May 6-7]
Zębowice         1-2 Kozłowice
Kościeliska      6-2 Sternalice
Borki Wielkie    2-1 Przystajń
Start            3-0 Warłów             [switched home/away teams]
Borki Małe       5-1 Sowczyce

Round 15 [May 13-14]
Borki Małe      11-3 Zębowice
Sowczyce         2-1 Warłów
Start            6-1 Borki Wielkie
Przystajń        1-3 Kościeliska
Sternalice       1-6 Kozłowice

Round 16 [May 20-21]
Zębowice         3-2 Sternalice
Kozłowice        2-0 Przystajń
Start            2-2 Kościeliska
Borki Wielkie    5-3 Sowczyce
Warłów           2-3 Borki Małe

Round 17 [May 27-28]
Warłów           3-1 Zębowice
Borki Małe       3-3 Borki Wielkie
Sowczyce         1-5 Kościeliska
Start            0-4 Kozłowice
Przystajń        1-2 Sternalice

Round 18 [Jun 3-4]
Zębowice        10-3 Przystajń
Start            8-1 Sternalice
Kozłowice        7-0 Sowczyce
Kościeliska      3-2 Borki Małe
Borki Wielkie    5-0 Warłów

Table:

 1.Rolnik Warłów                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ceramik Kozłowice             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sternalice                    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Przystajń             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Borki Wielkie                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Zębowice                      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Start Olesno                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Iskra Sowczyce                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Albor Borki Małe              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Kościeliska                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

History.

Last modified: 24 Aug 2000 17:44:54