Poland Seventh Division 1999/00

Klasa B (7th division, group Częstochowa, subgroup Lubliniec)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.Unia Lisowice                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Zieloni Molna                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Droniowice                    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wyzwolenie Gwoździany         0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pludry                        0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Małapanew Kuczów              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Borowe                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Warta II Kamieńskie Młyny     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Hadra                         0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ligota Woźnicka               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Tęcza Łagiewniki Wielkie      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ruch Kochanowice              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Round 1 [Aug 14-15]
Kochanowice      1-0 Lisowice
Molna            4-2 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Droniowice       0-4 Ligota W.
Gwoździany       3-0 Hadra
Pludry           1-4 Warta II
Kuczów           2-0 Borowe

Round 2 [Aug 21-22]
Kochanowice      4-2 Borowe
Warta II         4-1 Kuczów
Hadra            2-3 Pludry
Ligota W.        3-3 Gwoździany
Łagiewniki Wlk.  2-1 Droniowice
Lisowice         4-3 Molna

Round 3 [Aug 28-29]
Molna            3-4 Kochanowice
Droniowice       0-4 Lisowice
Gwoździany       1-2 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Pludry           3-3 Ligota W.
Kuczów           3-1 Hadra
Borowe           0-2 Warta II

Round 4 [Sep 4-5]
Kochanowice      1-2 Warta II
Hadra            1-4 Borowe
Ligota W.        3-2 Kuczów
Łagiewniki Wlk.  0-0 Pludry
Lisowice         4-0 Gwoździany
Molna            6-0 Droniowice

Round 5 [Sep 11-12]
Droniowice       0-3 Kochanowice
Gwoździany       1-0 Molna
Pludry           2-3 Lisowice
Kuczów           3-0 Łagiewniki Wlk.   [wo, was 4-2]
Borowe           2-2 Ligota W.
Warta II         5-1 Hadra

Round 6 [Sep 18-19]
Kochanowice      3-0 Hadra
Ligota W.        0-5 Warta II
Łagiewniki Wlk.  3-1 Borowe
Lisowice         4-0 Kuczów
Molna            1-0 Pludry
Droniowice       0-4 Gwoździany

Round 7 [Sep 25-26]
Gwoździany       3-0 Kochanowice       [wo, was 2-1]
Pludry           2-0 Droniowice
Kuczów           3-4 Molna
Borowe           0-3 Lisowice          [interrupted (referee was beaten), wo]
Warta II         3-0 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Hadra            0-4 Ligota W.

Round 8 [Oct 2-3]
Kochanowice      2-0 Ligota W.
Łagiewniki Wlk.  2-1 Hadra
Lisowice         1-1 Warta II
Molna            3-0 Borowe
Droniowice       1-4 Kuczów
Gwoździany       1-0 Pludry

Round 9 [Oct 9-10]
Pludry           2-1 Kochanowice
Kuczów           7-0 Gwoździany
Borowe           3-0 Droniowice
Warta II         2-0 Molna
Hadra            0-1 Lisowice
Ligota W.        4-5 Łagiewniki Wlk.

Round 10 [Oct 16-17]
Kochanowice      4-1 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Lisowice         2-3 Ligota W.
Molna            2-4 Hadra
Droniowice       0-6 Warta II
Gwoździany       1-1 Borowe
Pludry           2-2 Kuczów

Round 11 [Oct 23-24]
Kuczów           3-1 Kochanowice
Borowe           1-2 Pludry
Warta II         1-2 Gwoździany
Hadra            5-1 Droniowice
Ligota W.        2-0 Molna
Łagiewniki Wlk.  2-3 Lisowice

Round 12 [Apr 8-9]
Lisowice         3-0 Kochanowice       [wo]
Łagiewniki Wlk.  3-0 Molna
Ligota W.        3-0 Droniowice
Hadra            2-1 Gwoździany
Warta II         2-0 Pludry
Borowe           1-1 Kuczów

Round 13 [Apr 15-16]
Borowe           2-3 Kochanowice
Kuczów           1-1 Warta II
Pludry           2-2 Hadra
Gwoździany       0-3 Ligota W.         [wo, was 0-1]
Droniowice       1-3 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Molna            6-1 Lisowice

Round 14 [Apr 29-30]
Kochanowice      1-3 Molna
Lisowice         1-1 Droniowice
Łagiewniki Wlk.  6-2 Gwoździany
Ligota W.        4-1 Pludry
Hadra            2-5 Kuczów
Warta II         4-1 Borowe

Round 15 [May 3]
Warta II         1-1 Kochanowice
Borowe           9-3 Hadra
Kuczów           1-2 Ligota W.
Pludry           1-1 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Gwoździany       4-0 Lisowice
Droniowice       2-2 Molna

Round 16 [May 6-7]
Kochanowice      3-0 Droniowice
Molna            2-2 Gwoździany
Lisowice         0-4 Pludry
Łagiewniki Wlk.  5-4 Kuczów
Ligota W.        1-1 Borowe
Hadra            0-3 Warta II

Round 17 [May 13-14]
Hadra            3-4 Kochanowice
Warta II         1-1 Ligota W.
Borowe           3-2 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Kuczów           0-1 Lisowice
Pludry           3-2 Molna
Gwoździany       2-2 Droniowice

Round 18 [May 20-21]
Kochanowice      3-2 Gwoździany
Droniowice       1-1 Pludry
Molna            2-2 Kuczów
Lisowice         2-1 Borowe
Łagiewniki Wlk.  6-0 Warta II
Ligota W.        3-1 Hadra

Round 19 [May 27-28]
Ligota W.        1-2 Kochanowice
Hadra            2-3 Łagiewniki Wlk.
Warta II         5-1 Lisowice
Borowe           1-1 Molna
Kuczów           5-1 Droniowice
Pludry           2-0 Gwoździany

Round 20 [Jun 3-4]
Kochanowice      1-2 Pludry
Gwoździany       5-3 Kuczów
Droniowice       2-1 Borowe
Molna            2-6 Warta II
Lisowice         2-3 Hadra
Łagiewniki Wlk.  2-1 Ligota W.

Round 21 [Jun 10-11]
Łagiewniki Wlk.  4-2 Kochanowice
Ligota W.        3-0 Lisowice          [wo]
Hadra            7-2 Molna
Warta II        12-0 Droniowice
Borowe           3-1 Gwoździany
Kuczów           7-1 Pludry

Round 22 [Jun 17-18]
Kochanowice      4-2 Kuczów
Pludry           3-0 Borowe            [wo]
Gwoździany       2-2 Warta II
Droniowice       4-3 Hadra
Molna            1-5 Ligota W.
Lisowice         1-2 Łagiewniki Wlk.

Table:

 1.Unia Lisowice                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Zieloni Molna                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Droniowice                    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wyzwolenie Gwoździany         0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pludry                        0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Małapanew Kuczów              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Borowe                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Warta II Kamieńskie Młyny     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Hadra                         0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ligota Woźnicka               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Tęcza Łagiewniki Wielkie      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ruch Kochanowice              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

History.

Last modified: 24 Aug 2000 17:42:50