Poland Seventh Division 1999/00

Klasa B (7th division, group Częstochowa, subgroup Częstochowa II)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.Olimpia Huta Stara            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Alkas Aleksandria             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orlęta Gniazdów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Junior Szarlejka              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wręczyca Wielka               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik Częstochowa            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Czarni Starcza                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Kamienica Polska              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Piast Przyrów                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   D±browianka D±browa Zielona   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Zieleń Żelisławice            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sparta Siedlec Duży           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Błękitni Aniołów              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Round 1 [Aug 21-22]
Huta Stara        -  bye
Aleksandria      4-3 Aniołów
Gniazdów         4-1 Siedlec Duży
Szarlejka        3-1 Żelisławice
Wręczyca         2-3 D±browa Zielona
Górnik           0-2 Przyrów
Starcza          2-2 Kamienica Polska

Round 2 [Aug 28-29]
bye               -  Kamienica Polska
Przyrów          1-1 Starcza
D±browa Zielona  1-6 Górnik
Żelisławice      0-2 Wręczyca
Siedlec Duży     1-4 Szarlejka
Aniołów          3-1 Gniazdów
Huta Stara       1-0 Aleksandria

Round 3 [Sep 4-5]
Aleksandria       -  bye
Gniazdów         0-1 Huta Stara
Szarlejka        4-1 Aniołów
Wręczyca         3-0 Siedlec Duży
Górnik           1-0 Żelisławice
Starcza          6-0 D±browa Zielona
Kamienica Polska 2-2 Przyrów

Round 4 [Sep 11-12]
bye               -  Przyrów
D±browa Zielona  4-2 Kamienica Polska
Żelisławice      0-0 Starcza
Siedlec Duży     0-4 Górnik
Aniołów          1-1 Wręczyca
Huta Stara       4-2 Szarlejka
Aleksandria      0-0 Gniazdów

Round 5 [Sep 18-19]
Gniazdów          -  bye
Szarlejka        4-1 Aleksandria
Wręczyca         0-4 Huta Stara
Górnik           1-1 Aniołów
Starcza         10-1 Siedlec Duży
Kamienica Polska 2-1 Żelisławice
Przyrów          0-0 D±browa Zielona

Round 6 [Sep 25-26]
bye               -  D±browa Zielona
Żelisławice      1-2 Przyrów
Siedlec Duży     1-4 Kamienica Polska
Aniołów          2-6 Starcza
Huta Stara       2-1 Górnik
Aleksandria      1-0 Wręczyca
Gniazdów         0-1 Szarlejka

Round 7 [Oct 2-3]
Szarlejka         -  bye
Wręczyca         2-1 Gniazdów
Górnik           0-0 Aleksandria
Starcza          1-0 Huta Stara
Kamienica Polska 2-1 Aniołów
Przyrów          4-1 Siedlec Duży
D±browa Zielona  2-3 Żelisławice

Round 8 [Oct 9-10]
bye               -  Żelisławice
Siedlec Duży     0-3 D±browa Zielona
Aniołów          1-1 Przyrów
Huta Stara       3-1 Kamienica Polska
Aleksandria      0-1 Starcza
Gniazdów         1-2 Górnik
Szarlejka        2-1 Wręczyca

Round 9 [Oct 16-17]
Wręczyca          -  bye
Górnik           2-0 Szarlejka
Starcza          4-0 Gniazdów
Kamienica Polska 3-1 Aleksandria
Przyrów          3-1 Huta Stara
D±browa Zielona  0-1 Aniołów
Żelisławice      5-1 Siedlec Duży

Round 10 [Oct 23-24]
bye               -  Siedlec Duży
Aniołów          0-0 Żelisławice
Huta Stara       5-0 D±browa Zielona
Aleksandria      2-1 Przyrów
Gniazdów         4-0 Kamienica Polska
Szarlejka        1-5 Starcza
Wręczyca         2-0 Górnik

Round 11 [Oct 30-31]
Górnik            -  bye
Starcza          1-1 Wręczyca
Kamienica Polska 1-2 Szarlejka
Przyrów          4-0 Gniazdów
D±browa Zielona  2-2 Aleksandria
Żelisławice      1-1 Huta Stara
Siedlec Duży     4-3 Aniołów

Round 12 [Nov 6-7]
bye               -  Aniołów
Huta Stara       7-1 Siedlec Duży
Aleksandria      5-1 Żelisławice
Gniazdów         3-0 D±browa Zielona
Szarlejka        2-2 Przyrów
Wręczyca         2-1 Kamienica Polska
Górnik           0-1 Starcza

Round 13 [Nov 11]
Starcza           -  bye
Kamienica Polska 4-1 Górnik
Przyrów          3-2 Wręczyca
D±browa Zielona  2-5 Szarlejka
Żelisławice      3-1 Gniazdów
Siedlec Duży     2-1 Aleksandria
Aniołów          0-3 Huta Stara

Round 14 [Apr 1-2]
bye               -  Huta Stara
Aniołów          1-2 Aleksandria
Siedlec Duży     3-2 Gniazdów
Żelisławice      2-1 Szarlejka
D±browa Zielona  0-1 Wręczyca
Przyrów          4-3 Górnik
Kamienica Polska 2-3 Starcza

Round 15 [Apr 8-9]
Kamienica Polska  -  bye
Starcza          3-1 Przyrów
Górnik           1-1 D±browa Zielona
Wręczyca         4-3 Żelisławice
Szarlejka        2-0 Siedlec Duży
Gniazdów         0-5 Aniołów
Aleksandria      0-2 Huta Stara

Round 16 [Apr 15-16]
bye               -  Aleksandria
Huta Stara       3-1 Gniazdów
Aniołów          1-1 Szarlejka
Siedlec Duży     1-3 Wręczyca
Żelisławice      4-2 Górnik
D±browa Zielona  1-1 Starcza
Przyrów          6-2 Kamienica Polska

Round 17 [Apr 22-23]
Przyrów           -  bye
Kamienica Polska 0-1 D±browa Zielona
Starcza          6-0 Żelisławice
Górnik           4-0 Siedlec Duży
Wręczyca         8-1 Aniołów
Szarlejka        1-1 Huta Stara
Gniazdów         1-1 Aleksandria

Round 18 [Apr 29-30]
bye               -  Gniazdów
Aleksandria      0-2 Szarlejka
Huta Stara       0-0 Wręczyca
Aniołów          2-1 Górnik
Siedlec Duży     2-3 Starcza
Żelisławice      1-0 Kamienica Polska
D±browa Zielona  0-3 Przyrów

Round 19 [May 6-7]
D±browa Zielona   -  bye
Przyrów          6-3 Żelisławice
Kamienica Polska 2-1 Siedlec Duży
Starcza          4-0 Aniołów
Górnik           0-8 Huta Stara
Wręczyca         5-1 Aleksandria
Szarlejka        5-1 Gniazdów

Round 20 [May 13-14]
bye               -  Szarlejka
Gniazdów         0-1 Wręczyca
Aleksandria      3-1 Górnik
Huta Stara       0-1 Starcza
Aniołów          0-1 Kamienica Polska
Siedlec Duży     1-3 Przyrów
Żelisławice      1-1 D±browa Zielona

Round 21 [May 20-21]
Żelisławice       -  bye
D±browa Zielona  8-2 Siedlec Duży
Przyrów          6-2 Aniołów
Kamienica Polska 1-3 Huta Stara
Starcza          6-0 Aleksandria
Górnik           1-1 Gniazdów
Wręczyca         0-1 Szarlejka

Round 22 [May 27-28]
bye               -  Wręczyca
Szarlejka        6-1 Górnik
Gniazdów         1-1 Starcza
Aleksandria      3-1 Kamienica Polska
Huta Stara       4-1 Przyrów
Aniołów          1-4 D±browa Zielona
Siedlec Duży     1-2 Żelisławice

Round 23 [May 31]
Siedlec Duży      -  bye
Żelisławice      5-1 Aniołów
D±browa Zielona  1-1 Huta Stara
Przyrów          2-2 Aleksandria
Kamienica Polska 2-1 Gniazdów
Starcza          3-2 Szarlejka
Górnik           4-6 Wręczyca

Round 24 [Jun 3-4]
bye               -  Górnik
Wręczyca         2-2 Starcza
Szarlejka        4-1 Kamienica Polska
Gniazdów         2-4 Przyrów
Aleksandria      2-0 D±browa Zielona
Huta Stara       4-1 Żelisławice
Aniołów          3-0 Siedlec Duży      [wo]

Round 25 [Jun 10-11]
Aniołów           -  bye
Siedlec Duży     1-5 Huta Stara
Żelisławice      3-1 Aleksandria
D±browa Zielona  3-0 Gniazdów          [wo]
Przyrów          2-1 Szarlejka
Kamienica Polska 2-0 Wręczyca
Starcza          5-1 Górnik

Round 26 [Jun 17-18]
bye               -  Starcza
Górnik           7-1 Kamienica Polska
Wręczyca         4-0 Przyrów
Szarlejka        6-2 D±browa Zielona
Gniazdów         2-1 Żelisławice
Aleksandria      4-1 Siedlec Duży
Huta Stara       8-2 Aniołów

Table:

 1.Olimpia Huta Stara            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Alkas Aleksandria             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orlęta Gniazdów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Junior Szarlejka              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wręczyca Wielka               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik Częstochowa            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Czarni Starcza                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Kamienica Polska              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Piast Przyrów                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   D±browianka D±browa Zielona   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Zieleń Żelisławice            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sparta Siedlec Duży           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Błękitni Aniołów              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

History.

Last modified: 24 Aug 2000 17:35:09