Poland Seventh Division 1999/00

Klasa B (7th division, group Częstochowa, subgroup Częstochowa I)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.Strzelce Wielkie              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Orkan Rzerzęczyce             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Piast Lubojna                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   VIS Gidle                     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Unia Widzów                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Kłomnice                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Metal Rzeki Wielkie           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Rolbud Dubidze                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Liswarta Popów                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Grom Cykarzew                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Warta Zawada                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł II Kiedrzyn             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Lgota Mała            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Round 1 [Aug 21-22]
Strzelce Wielkie  -  bye
Rzerzęczyce      3-0 Lgota Mała
Lubojna          3-0 Kiedrzyn II
Gidle            1-1 Zawada
Widzów           0-0 Cykarzew
Kłomnice         0-5 Popów
Rzeki Wielkie    3-1 Dubidze

Round 2 [Aug 28-29]
bye               -  Dubidze
Popów            6-0 Rzeki Wielkie
Cykarzew         1-1 Kłomnice
Zawada           8-3 Widzów
Kiedrzyn II      1-3 Gidle
Lgota Mała       2-4 Lubojna
Strzelce Wielkie 1-1 Rzerzęczyce

Round 3 [Sep 4-5]
Rzerzęczyce       -  bye
Lubojna          2-2 Strzelce Wielkie
Gidle            5-1 Lgota Mała
Widzów           3-1 Kiedrzyn II
Kłomnice         1-0 Zawada
Rzeki Wielkie    1-1 Cykarzew
Dubidze          1-7 Popów

Round 4 [Sep 11-12]
bye               -  Popów
Cykarzew         2-0 Dubidze
Zawada           6-1 Rzeki Wielkie
Kiedrzyn II      4-2 Kłomnice
Lgota Mała       9-2 Widzów
Strzelce Wielkie 1-2 Gidle
Rzerzęczyce      5-0 Lubojna

Round 5 [Sep 18-19]
Lubojna           -  bye
Gidle            1-2 Rzerzęczyce
Widzów           1-3 Strzelce Wielkie
Kłomnice         2-3 Lgota Mała
Rzeki Wielkie    6-2 Kiedrzyn II
Dubidze          2-1 Zawada
Popów            2-0 Cykarzew

Round 6 [Sep 25-26]
bye               -  Cykarzew
Zawada           4-4 Popów
Kiedrzyn II      0-2 Dubidze
Lgota Mała      11-2 Rzeki Wielkie
Strzelce Wielkie 3-0 Kłomnice          [wo]
Rzerzęczyce      8-0 Widzów
Lubojna          1-3 Gidle

Round 7 [Oct 2-3]
Gidle             -  bye
Widzów           0-3 Lubojna
Kłomnice         2-6 Rzerzęczyce
Rzeki Wielkie    0-3 Strzelce Wielkie
Dubidze          0-3 Lgota Mała
Popów            9-0 Kiedrzyn II
Cykarzew         3-1 Zawada

Round 8 [Oct 9-10]
bye               -  Zawada
Kiedrzyn II      1-1 Cykarzew
Lgota Mała       4-3 Popów
Strzelce Wielkie 3-0 Dubidze
Rzerzęczyce      9-0 Rzeki Wielkie
Lubojna          5-1 Kłomnice
Gidle            7-2 Widzów

Round 9 [Oct 16-17]
Widzów            -  bye
Kłomnice         0-5 Gidle
Rzeki Wielkie    3-5 Lubojna
Dubidze          1-8 Rzerzęczyce
Popów            5-1 Strzelce Wielkie
Cykarzew         3-4 Lgota Mała
Zawada           3-1 Kiedrzyn II

Round 10 [Oct 23-24]
bye               -  Kiedrzyn II
Lgota Mała       2-3 Zawada
Strzelce Wielkie 0-2 Cykarzew
Rzerzęczyce      3-0 Popów
Lubojna          1-0 Dubidze
Gidle            7-1 Rzeki Wielkie
Widzów           2-1 Kłomnice

Round 11 [Oct 30-31]
Kłomnice          -  bye
Rzeki Wielkie    2-1 Widzów
Dubidze          3-2 Gidle
Popów            1-2 Lubojna
Cykarzew         0-9 Rzerzęczyce
Zawada           3-2 Strzelce Wielkie
Kiedrzyn II      1-3 Lgota Mała

Round 12 [Nov 6-7]
bye               -  Lgota Mała
Strzelce Wielkie 4-0 Kiedrzyn II
Rzerzęczyce      4-0 Zawada
Lubojna          3-1 Cykarzew
Gidle            2-1 Popów
Widzów           0-2 Dubidze
Kłomnice         5-2 Rzeki Wielkie

Round 13 [Nov 11]
Rzeki Wielkie     -  bye
Dubidze          3-1 Kłomnice
Popów            5-1 Widzów
Cykarzew         1-4 Gidle
Zawada           3-1 Lubojna
Kiedrzyn II      0-9 Rzerzęczyce
Lgota Mała       5-3 Strzelce Wielkie

Round 14 [Apr 1-2]
bye               -  Strzelce Wielkie
Lgota Mała       1-2 Rzerzęczyce
Kiedrzyn II      2-4 Lubojna
Zawada           1-0 Gidle
Cykarzew         6-1 Widzów
Popów            5-0 Kłomnice
Dubidze          0-2 Rzeki Wielkie

Round 15 [Apr 8-9]
Dubidze           -  bye
Rzeki Wielkie    0-4 Popów
Kłomnice         0-3 Cykarzew          [wo, was 0-0]
Widzów           0-4 Zawada
Gidle            3-0 Kiedrzyn II
Lubojna          0-1 Lgota Mała
Rzerzęczyce      4-2 Strzelce Wielkie

Round 16 [Apr 15-16]
bye               -  Rzerzęczyce
Strzelce Wielkie 0-1 Lubojna
Lgota Mała       2-1 Gidle
Kiedrzyn II      2-0 Widzów
Zawada           3-0 Kłomnice          [wo, was 2-2]
Cykarzew         3-2 Rzeki Wielkie
Popów            4-0 Dubidze

Round 17 [Apr 22-23]
Popów             -  bye
Dubidze          2-3 Cykarzew
Rzeki Wielkie    0-2 Zawada
Kłomnice         1-3 Kiedrzyn II
Widzów           0-9 Lgota Mała
Gidle            1-1 Strzelce Wielkie
Lubojna          1-4 Rzerzęczyce

Round 18 [Apr 29-30]
bye               -  Lubojna
Rzerzęczyce      3-0 Gidle
Strzelce Wielkie 3-0 Widzów            [wo]
Lgota Mała       4-0 Kłomnice
Kiedrzyn II      6-2 Rzeki Wielkie
Zawada           3-1 Dubidze
Cykarzew         1-2 Popów

Round 19 [May 6-7]
Cykarzew          -  bye
Popów            2-1 Zawada
Dubidze          2-1 Kiedrzyn II
Rzeki Wielkie    0-5 Lgota Mała
Kłomnice         6-0 Strzelce Wielkie
Widzów           1-9 Rzerzęczyce
Gidle           10-0 Lubojna

Round 20 [May 13-14]
bye               -  Gidle
Lubojna          6-1 Widzów
Rzerzęczyce      2-0 Kłomnice
Strzelce Wielkie 4-1 Rzeki Wielkie
Lgota Mała       4-0 Dubidze
Kiedrzyn II      0-7 Popów
Zawada           3-0 Cykarzew

Round 21 [May 20-21]
Zawada            -  bye
Cykarzew         1-1 Kiedrzyn II
Popów            4-1 Lgota Mała
Dubidze          1-3 Strzelce Wielkie
Rzeki Wielkie    3-6 Rzerzęczyce
Kłomnice         2-0 Lubojna
Widzów           1-2 Gidle

Round 22 [May 27-28]
bye               -  Widzów
Gidle            4-1 Kłomnice
Lubojna          5-1 Rzeki Wielkie
Rzerzęczyce      3-0 Dubidze
Strzelce Wielkie 0-4 Popów
Lgota Mała       8-0 Cykarzew
Kiedrzyn II      1-3 Zawada

Round 23 [May 31]
Kiedrzyn II       -  bye
Zawada           2-1 Lgota Mała
Cykarzew         5-1 Strzelce Wielkie
Popów            2-1 Rzerzęczyce
Dubidze          1-2 Lubojna
Rzeki Wielkie    2-5 Gidle
Kłomnice         2-1 Widzów

Round 24 [Jun 3-4]
bye               -  Kłomnice
Widzów           1-2 Rzeki Wielkie
Gidle            3-0 Dubidze           [wo]
Lubojna          1-4 Popów
Rzerzęczyce      3-0 Cykarzew          [wo]
Strzelce Wielkie 0-3 Zawada            [wo, was 2-0]
Lgota Mała       9-2 Kiedrzyn II

Round 25 [Jun 10-11]
Lgota Mała        -  bye
Kiedrzyn II      0-3 Strzelce Wielkie
Zawada           0-1 Rzerzęczyce
Cykarzew         5-0 Lubojna
Popów            5-0 Gidle
Dubidze          3-0 Widzów
Rzeki Wielkie    3-2 Kłomnice

Round 26 [Jun 17-18]
bye               -  Rzeki Wielkie
Kłomnice         2-3 Dubidze
Widzów           0-6 Popów
Gidle            7-0 Cykarzew
Lubojna          1-4 Zawada
Rzerzęczyce     11-0 Kiedrzyn II
Strzelce Wielkie 4-3 Lgota Mała

Table:

 1.Strzelce Wielkie              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Orkan Rzerzęczyce             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Piast Lubojna                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   VIS Gidle                     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Unia Widzów                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Kłomnice                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Metal Rzeki Wielkie           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Rolbud Dubidze                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Liswarta Popów                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Grom Cykarzew                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Warta Zawada                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł II Kiedrzyn             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Lgota Mała            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

History.

Last modified: 24 Sep 2000 19:39:15