Poland Sixth Division 1999/00

Klasa A (6th division, group Częstochowa, subgroup Lubliniec)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.Śląsk Koszęcin                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Promień Glinica               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Rybak Ciasna                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Mechanik Kochcice             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Woźniczanka Woźniki           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Błękitni Herby                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Victoria Strzebiń             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Jedność Boronów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   LKS Sieraków                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Liswarta Lisów                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pokój Sadów                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł Pawonków                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Huragan Jezioro               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Rozwój Olszyna                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Note: Promień Glinica refused to play at 5th level so Jedność Boronów were
      promoted.

Round 1 [Aug 7-8]
Koszęcin         5-0 Olszyna
Glinica          6-2 Jezioro           [Sep 1]
Ciasna           1-5 Pawonków
Kochcice         2-2 Sadów
Woźniczanka      1-1 Lisów
Herby            0-1 Sieraków
Strzebiń         0-3 Boronów

Round 2 [Aug 14-15]
Olszyna          0-5 Boronów
Sieraków         5-2 Strzebiń
Lisów            5-0 Herby
Sadów            1-0 Woźniczanka
Pawonków         5-1 Kochcice
Jezioro          5-1 Ciasna
Koszęcin         2-5 Glinica

Round 3 [Aug 21-22]
Olszyna          4-4 Glinica
Ciasna           2-1 Koszęcin
Kochcice         2-1 Jezioro
Woźniczanka      4-0 Pawonków
Herby            2-0 Sadów
Strzebiń         1-2 Lisów
Boronów          4-0 Sieraków

Round 4 [Aug 28-29]
Olszyna          0-1 Sieraków
Lisów            1-0 Boronów
Sadów            7-0 Strzebiń
Pawonków         3-0 Herby
Jezioro          2-1 Woźniczanka
Koszęcin         5-1 Kochcice
Glinica          1-1 Ciasna

Round 5 [Sep 4-5]
Ciasna           1-3 Olszyna
Kochcice         2-3 Glinica
Woźniczanka      1-3 Koszęcin
Herby            3-1 Jezioro
Strzebiń         1-1 Pawonków
Boronów          3-2 Sadów
Sieraków         1-2 Lisów

Round 6 [Sep 11-12]
Olszyna          0-0 Lisów
Sadów            5-0 Sieraków
Pawonków         2-1 Boronów
Jezioro          3-1 Strzebiń
Koszęcin         3-0 Herby
Glinica          4-0 Woźniczanka
Ciasna           5-4 Kochcice

Round 7 [Sep 18-19]
Kochcice         2-1 Olszyna
Woźniczanka      8-0 Ciasna
Herby            1-2 Glinica
Strzebiń         3-3 Koszęcin
Boronów          5-0 Jezioro
Sieraków         3-3 Pawonków
Lisów            2-1 Sadów

Round 8 [Sep 25-26]
Olszyna          1-2 Sadów
Pawonków         1-2 Lisów
Jezioro          2-1 Sieraków
Koszęcin         1-1 Boronów
Glinica          4-1 Strzebiń
Ciasna           1-2 Herby
Kochcice         3-1 Woźniczanka

Round 9 [Oct 2-3]
Woźniczanka      5-1 Olszyna
Herby            2-4 Kochcice
Strzebiń         1-1 Ciasna
Boronów          3-4 Glinica
Sieraków         2-1 Koszęcin
Lisów            1-0 Jezioro
Sadów            3-0 Pawonków

Round 10 [Oct 9-10]
Olszyna          2-4 Pawonków
Jezioro          4-1 Sadów
Koszęcin         1-1 Lisów
Glinica          2-1 Sieraków
Ciasna           1-4 Boronów
Kochcice         5-4 Strzebiń
Woźniczanka      6-1 Herby

Round 11 [Oct 16-17]
Herby            1-3 Olszyna
Strzebiń         1-4 Woźniczanka
Boronów          1-1 Kochcice
Sieraków         1-1 Ciasna
Lisów            1-2 Glinica
Sadów            0-1 Koszęcin
Pawonków         3-3 Jezioro

Round 12 [Oct 23-24]
Olszyna          3-0 Jezioro
Koszęcin         3-1 Pawonków
Glinica          2-5 Sadów
Ciasna           3-0 Lisów
Kochcice         3-3 Sieraków
Woźniczanka      1-1 Boronów
Herby            6-1 Strzebiń

Round 13 [Oct 30-31]
Strzebiń         4-6 Olszyna
Boronów          4-0 Herby
Sieraków         2-1 Woźniczanka
Lisów            3-1 Kochcice
Sadów            3-1 Ciasna
Pawonków         3-1 Glinica
Jezioro          1-0 Koszęcin

Round 14 [Apr 1-2]
Olszyna          1-1 Koszęcin
Jezioro          2-2 Glinica
Pawonków         2-0 Ciasna
Sadów            2-1 Kochcice
Lisów            0-0 Woźniczanka
Sieraków         3-0 Herby
Boronów          4-0 Strzebiń

Round 15 [Apr 8-9]
Boronów          3-0 Olszyna
Strzebiń         4-1 Sieraków
Herby            2-2 Lisów
Woźniczanka      4-2 Sadów
Kochcice         6-1 Pawonków
Ciasna           1-1 Jezioro
Glinica          4-1 Koszęcin

Round 16 [Apr 15-16]
Glinica          3-0 Olszyna
Koszęcin         3-0 Ciasna
Jezioro          3-1 Kochcice
Pawonków         2-1 Woźniczanka
Sadów            2-2 Herby
Lisów            5-1 Strzebiń
Sieraków         0-1 Boronów

Round 17 [Apr 29-30]
Sieraków         3-7 Olszyna
Boronów          1-2 Lisów
Strzebiń         4-2 Sadów
Herby            0-4 Pawonków
Woźniczanka      2-0 Jezioro
Kochcice         1-2 Koszęcin
Ciasna           1-0 Glinica

Round 18 [May 3]
Olszyna          3-0 Ciasna
Glinica          2-1 Kochcice
Koszęcin         1-1 Woźniczanka
Jezioro          2-1 Herby
Pawonków         2-0 Strzebiń
Sadów            0-2 Boronów
Lisów            5-1 Sieraków

Round 19 [May 6-7]
Lisów            2-2 Olszyna
Sieraków         0-4 Sadów
Boronów          1-2 Pawonków
Strzebiń         5-1 Jezioro
Herby            0-0 Koszęcin
Woźniczanka      0-2 Glinica
Kochcice         5-1 Ciasna

Round 20 [May 13-14]
Olszyna          2-3 Kochcice
Ciasna           0-1 Woźniczanka
Glinica          6-1 Herby
Koszęcin         5-1 Strzebiń
Jezioro          1-2 Boronów
Pawonków         6-0 Sieraków
Sadów            0-1 Lisów

Round 21 [May 20-21]
Sadów            1-2 Olszyna
Lisów            1-4 Pawonków
Sieraków         6-2 Jezioro
Boronów          3-0 Koszęcin
Strzebiń         3-0 Glinica
Herby            2-0 Ciasna
Woźniczanka      1-1 Kochcice

Round 22 [May 27-28]
Olszyna          3-3 Woźniczanka
Kochcice        10-1 Herby
Ciasna           0-1 Strzebiń
Glinica          1-2 Boronów
Koszęcin         2-0 Sieraków
Jezioro          3-1 Lisów
Pawonków         3-3 Sadów

Round 23 [Jun 3-4]
Pawonków         5-3 Olszyna
Sadów            3-0 Jezioro
Lisów            0-1 Koszęcin
Sieraków         0-4 Glinica
Boronów          7-0 Ciasna
Strzebiń         0-5 Kochcice
Herby            1-2 Woźniczanka

Round 24 [Jun 10-11]
Olszyna          7-2 Herby
Woźniczanka      2-0 Strzebiń
Kochcice         3-0 Boronów
Ciasna           0-2 Sieraków
Glinica          4-3 Lisów
Koszęcin         2-3 Sadów
Jezioro          4-1 Pawonków

Round 25 [Jun 17-18]
Jezioro          4-2 Olszyna
Pawonków         5-5 Koszęcin
Sadów            2-3 Glinica
Lisów            1-4 Ciasna
Sieraków         3-4 Kochcice
Boronów          2-2 Woźniczanka
Strzebiń         4-0 Herby

Round 26 [Jun 24-25]
Olszyna          0-3 Strzebiń          [wo, was 2-4]
Herby            *-* Boronów           [both teams lost 0-3]
Woźniczanka      2-0 Sieraków
Kochcice         5-1 Lisów
Ciasna           1-0 Sadów
Glinica          2-2 Pawonków
Koszęcin         5-2 Jezioro

Table:

 1.Śląsk Koszęcin                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Promień Glinica               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Rybak Ciasna                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Mechanik Kochcice             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Woźniczanka Woźniki           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Błękitni Herby                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Victoria Strzebiń             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Jedność Boronów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   LKS Sieraków                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Liswarta Lisów                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pokój Sadów                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł Pawonków                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Huragan Jezioro               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Rozwój Olszyna                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Note: Promień Glinica refused to play at 5th level so Jedność Boronów were
      promoted.

History.

Last modified: 02 Oct 2000 14:47:41