Poland Sixth Division 1999/00

Klasa A (6th division, group Częstochowa, subgroup Częstochowa)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.Grom Miedźno                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pilica Koniecpol              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orkan Gnaszyn                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Stradom Częstochowa           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Skra Częstochowa              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł Kiedrzyn                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Grom Poczesna                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Unia Rędziny                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Jura Niegowa                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Kuźnica Marianowa     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Kamyk                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Naprzód Ostrowy               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Czarny Las            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   KS II Myszków                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Polonia Poraj                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Częstochówka Częstochowa      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Play-offs for 6th level place [Jul 30-Aug 1]:
Gnaszyn                        4-1 Lubojna
Gnaszyn                        2-0 Huta Stara
Lubojna                        2-1 Huta Stara

Gnaszyn promoted.

[*] Warta Myszków changed name to KS II Myszków.

Round 1 [Aug 14-15]
Miedźno          4-0 Częstochówka
Koniecpol        1-1 Poraj
Gnaszyn          1-1 Myszków II
Stradom         10-0 Czarny Las
Skra             3-3 Ostrowy
Kiedrzyn         4-1 Kamyk
Poczesna         1-0 Kuźnica M.
Rędziny          2-2 Niegowa

Round 2 [Aug 21-22]
Częstochówka     3-2 Niegowa
Kuźnica M.       3-1 Rędziny
Kamyk            1-2 Poczesna
Ostrowy          4-0 Kiedrzyn
Czarny Las       0-0 Skra
Myszków II       1-4 Stradom
Poraj            1-0 Gnaszyn
Miedźno          1-8 Koniecpol

Round 3 [Aug 28-29]
Koniecpol        2-2 Częstochówka
Gnaszyn          0-1 Miedźno
Stradom          3-0 Poraj
Skra             3-0 Myszków II
Kiedrzyn         2-1 Czarny Las
Poczesna         0-3 Ostrowy
Rędziny          0-2 Kamyk
Niegowa          0-1 Kuźnica M.

Round 4 [Sep 4-5]
Częstochówka     1-1 Kuźnica M.
Kamyk            1-1 Niegowa
Ostrowy          1-2 Rędziny
Czarny Las       2-4 Poczesna
Myszków II       3-0 Kiedrzyn
Poraj            3-2 Skra
Miedźno          2-3 Stradom
Koniecpol        0-1 Gnaszyn

Round 5 [Sep 11-12]
Gnaszyn          2-0 Częstochówka
Stradom          3-0 Koniecpol
Skra             4-2 Miedźno
Kiedrzyn         1-0 Poraj
Poczesna         3-2 Myszków II
Rędziny          2-0 Czarny Las
Niegowa          2-0 Ostrowy
Kuźnica M.       2-1 Kamyk

Round 6 [Sep 15]
Częstochówka     1-2 Kamyk
Ostrowy          2-2 Kuźnica M.
Czarny Las       3-2 Niegowa
Myszków II       1-2 Rędziny
Poraj            2-0 Poczesna
Miedźno          1-4 Kiedrzyn
Koniecpol        3-2 Skra
Gnaszyn          0-3 Stradom

Round 7 [Sep 18-19]
Stradom          4-0 Częstochówka
Skra             1-1 Gnaszyn
Kiedrzyn         1-5 Koniecpol
Poczesna         7-1 Miedźno
Rędziny          0-1 Poraj
Niegowa          4-1 Myszków II
Kuźnica M.       7-1 Czarny Las
Kamyk            1-5 Ostrowy

Round 8 [Sep 25-26]
Częstochówka     1-5 Ostrowy
Czarny Las       0-1 Kamyk
Myszków II       2-7 Kuźnica M.
Poraj            2-3 Niegowa
Miedźno          0-4 Rędziny
Koniecpol        7-1 Poczesna
Gnaszyn          1-3 Kiedrzyn
Stradom          2-1 Skra

Round 9 [Oct 2-3]
Skra             4-0 Częstochówka
Kiedrzyn         0-2 Stradom
Poczesna         3-3 Gnaszyn
Rędziny          0-2 Koniecpol
Niegowa          5-0 Miedźno
Kuźnica M.       9-0 Poraj
Kamyk            3-6 Myszków II
Ostrowy          3-0 Czarny Las

Round 10 [Oct 9-10]
Częstochówka     4-2 Czarny Las
Myszków II       4-1 Ostrowy
Poraj            4-2 Kamyk
Miedźno          3-4 Kuźnica M.
Koniecpol        2-4 Niegowa
Gnaszyn          1-1 Rędziny
Stradom          5-1 Poczesna
Skra             2-0 Kiedrzyn

Round 11 [Oct 16-17]
Kiedrzyn         2-0 Częstochówka
Poczesna         2-1 Skra
Rędziny          1-1 Stradom
Niegowa          6-1 Gnaszyn
Kuźnica M.       6-0 Koniecpol
Kamyk            1-1 Miedźno
Ostrowy          3-2 Poraj
Czarny Las       1-7 Myszków II

Round 12 [Oct 23-24]
Częstochówka     1-5 Myszków II
Poraj            2-2 Czarny Las
Miedźno          2-1 Ostrowy
Koniecpol        0-1 Kamyk
Gnaszyn          0-1 Kuźnica M.
Stradom          1-1 Niegowa
Skra             3-2 Rędziny
Kiedrzyn         0-0 Poczesna

Round 13 [Oct 30-31]
Poczesna         2-3 Częstochówka
Rędziny          0-0 Kiedrzyn
Niegowa          4-0 Skra
Kuźnica M.       3-0 Stradom
Kamyk            3-3 Gnaszyn
Ostrowy          2-6 Koniecpol
Czarny Las       0-1 Miedźno
Myszków II       1-3 Poraj

Round 14 [Nov 6-7]
Częstochówka     1-1 Poraj
Miedźno          0-3 Myszków II        [wo, interrupted in 71 min.(0-2)]
Koniecpol        8-1 Czarny Las
Gnaszyn          2-1 Ostrowy
Stradom          3-3 Kamyk
Skra             2-6 Kuźnica M.
Kiedrzyn         1-2 Niegowa
Poczesna         1-0 Rędziny

Round 15 [Nov 11]
Rędziny          2-1 Częstochówka
Niegowa          8-0 Poczesna
Kuźnica M.       4-1 Kiedrzyn
Kamyk            6-1 Skra
Ostrowy          1-4 Stradom
Czarny Las       2-3 Gnaszyn
Myszków II       1-2 Koniecpol
Poraj            2-1 Miedźno

Round 16 [Mar 25-26]
Częstochówka     2-0 Miedźno
Poraj            1-2 Koniecpol
Myszków II       5-0 Gnaszyn
Czarny Las       0-9 Stradom
Ostrowy          3-4 Skra
Kamyk            6-2 Kiedrzyn
Kuźnica M.       4-0 Poczesna
Niegowa          1-2 Rędziny

Round 17 [Apr 1-2]
Niegowa          4-0 Częstochówka
Rędziny          0-1 Kuźnica M.
Poczesna         3-0 Kamyk
Kiedrzyn         2-1 Ostrowy
Skra             3-3 Czarny Las
Stradom          2-1 Myszków II
Gnaszyn          2-0 Poraj
Koniecpol        5-1 Miedźno

Round 18 [Apr 8-9]
Częstochówka     0-3 Koniecpol
Miedźno          0-3 Gnaszyn
Poraj            1-1 Stradom
Myszków II       5-1 Skra
Czarny Las       2-1 Kiedrzyn
Ostrowy          2-2 Poczesna
Kamyk            2-1 Rędziny
Kuźnica M.       0-1 Niegowa

Round 19 [Apr 15-16]
Kuźnica M.       2-0 Częstochówka
Niegowa          4-0 Kamyk
Rędziny          0-4 Ostrowy
Poczesna         1-1 Czarny Las
Kiedrzyn         4-1 Myszków II
Skra             1-2 Poraj
Stradom          6-0 Miedźno
Gnaszyn          2-2 Koniecpol

Round 20 [Apr 22-23]
Częstochówka     1-0 Gnaszyn
Koniecpol        0-1 Stradom
Miedźno          1-4 Skra
Poraj            2-1 Kiedrzyn
Myszków II       5-0 Poczesna
Czarny Las       2-0 Rędziny
Ostrowy          0-2 Niegowa
Kamyk            2-4 Kuźnica M.

Round 21 [Apr 29-30]
Kamyk            3-1 Częstochówka
Kuźnica M.       3-1 Ostrowy
Niegowa          4-1 Czarny Las
Rędziny          2-1 Myszków II
Poczesna         1-4 Poraj
Kiedrzyn         4-0 Miedźno
Skra             1-1 Koniecpol
Stradom          6-1 Gnaszyn

Round 22 [May 3]
Częstochówka     0-6 Stradom
Gnaszyn          1-1 Skra
Koniecpol        3-2 Kiedrzyn
Miedźno          0-3 Poczesna
Poraj            1-1 Rędziny
Myszków II       5-3 Niegowa
Czarny Las       2-4 Kuźnica M.
Ostrowy          2-1 Kamyk

Round 23 [May 6-7]
Ostrowy          1-2 Częstochówka
Kamyk            0-2 Czarny Las
Kuźnica M.       1-4 Myszków II
Niegowa          2-0 Poraj
Rędziny          5-1 Miedźno
Poczesna         1-1 Koniecpol
Kiedrzyn         6-1 Gnaszyn
Skra             0-1 Stradom

Round 24 [May 13-14]
Częstochówka     1-0 Skra
Stradom          2-1 Kiedrzyn
Gnaszyn          1-0 Poczesna
Koniecpol        4-1 Rędziny
Miedźno          3-2 Niegowa
Poraj            2-3 Kuźnica M.
Myszków II       5-1 Kamyk
Czarny Las       3-2 Ostrowy

Round 25 [May 20-21]
Czarny Las       1-1 Częstochówka
Ostrowy          1-3 Myszków II
Kamyk            2-1 Poraj
Kuźnica M.       3-0 Miedźno
Niegowa          3-1 Koniecpol
Rędziny          4-1 Gnaszyn
Poczesna         0-3 Stradom
Kiedrzyn         0-3 Skra

Round 26 [May 27-28]
Częstochówka     2-2 Kiedrzyn
Skra             0-3 Poczesna
Stradom          3-3 Rędziny
Gnaszyn          3-0 Niegowa
Koniecpol        1-2 Kuźnica M.
Miedźno          3-2 Kamyk
Poraj            0-0 Ostrowy
Myszków II       2-2 Czarny Las

Round 27 [May 31]
Myszków II       6-1 Częstochówka
Czarny Las       4-2 Poraj
Ostrowy          0-0 Miedźno
Kamyk            1-2 Koniecpol
Kuźnica M.       2-0 Gnaszyn
Niegowa          0-2 Stradom
Rędziny          0-0 Skra
Poczesna         3-3 Kiedrzyn

Round 28 [Jun 3-4]
Częstochówka     0-3 Poczesna
Kiedrzyn         2-3 Rędziny
Skra             1-3 Niegowa
Stradom          1-0 Kuźnica M.
Gnaszyn          1-0 Kamyk
Koniecpol        4-2 Ostrowy
Miedźno          1-2 Czarny Las
Poraj            1-3 Myszków II

Round 29 [Jun 10-11]
Poraj            2-2 Częstochówka
Myszków II       3-7 Miedźno
Czarny Las       0-0 Koniecpol
Ostrowy          5-2 Gnaszyn
Kamyk            1-3 Stradom
Kuźnica M.       4-0 Skra
Niegowa          2-2 Kiedrzyn
Rędziny          1-0 Poczesna

Round 30 [Jun 17-18]
Częstochówka     0-3 Rędziny           [wo, interrupted in 84 min. (3-4)]
Poczesna         0-7 Niegowa
Kiedrzyn         2-0 Kuźnica M.
Skra             1-2 Kamyk
Stradom          4-2 Ostrowy
Gnaszyn          1-1 Czarny Las
Koniecpol        2-1 Myszków II
Miedźno          1-2 Poraj

Table:

 1.Grom Miedźno                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pilica Koniecpol              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orkan Gnaszyn                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Stradom Częstochowa           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Skra Częstochowa              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł Kiedrzyn                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Grom Poczesna                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Unia Rędziny                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Jura Niegowa                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Kuźnica Marianowa     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Kamyk                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Naprzód Ostrowy               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Płomień Czarny Las            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   KS II Myszków                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Polonia Poraj                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Częstochówka Częstochowa      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

History.

Last modified: 24 Aug 2000 17:41:57