Poland Fifth Division 1999/00

Liga okręgowa (5th division, group Piotrków Trybunalski)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.Omega Kleszczów           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   KS Mniszków               p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ceramika II Opoczno           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ceramika Paradyż              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   KKS Koluszki                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Stal Niewiadów                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Skalnik Sulejów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pilica Przedbórz              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Szczerbiec Wolbórz            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Astoria Szczerców             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sęp Czarnocin                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Włókniarz Moszczenica         0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   Alma Grocholice               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Round 1 [Aug 21-22]
Omega            2-1 Alma
Mniszków         6-2 Włókniarz
Ceramika II O.   8-0 Sęp
Ceramika P.      3-1 Astoria
Lechia           3-1 Szczerbiec
Koluszki         4-1 Pilica
Stal             2-0 Skalnik

Round 2 [Aug 25]
Alma             2-2 Skalnik
Pilica           2-0 Stal
Szczerbiec       0-0 Koluszki
Astoria          0-4 Lechia
Sęp              1-4 Ceramika P.
Włókniarz        2-0 Ceramika II O.
Omega            2-1 Mniszków

Round 3 [Aug 28-29]
Mniszków         3-0 Alma
Ceramika II O.   8-1 Omega
Ceramika P.      3-0 Włókniarz
Lechia           1-0 Sęp
Koluszki         5-1 Astoria
Stal             2-1 Szczerbiec
Skalnik          1-2 Pilica

Round 4 [Sep 4-5]
Alma             0-6 Pilica
Szczerbiec       1-0 Skalnik
Astoria          5-1 Stal
Sęp              2-4 Koluszki
Włókniarz        1-2 Lechia
Omega            1-2 Ceramika P.
Mniszków         2-4 Ceramika II O.

Round 5 [Sep 11-12]
Ceramika II O.   9-0 Alma
Ceramika P.      1-1 Mniszków
Lechia           4-0 Omega
Koluszki         2-0 Włókniarz
Stal             1-2 Sęp
Skalnik          0-0 Astoria
Pilica           0-2 Szczerbiec

Round 6 [Sep 18-19]
Alma             1-4 Szczerbiec
Astoria          3-2 Pilica
Sęp              1-1 Skalnik
Włókniarz        3-1 Stal
Omega            2-0 Koluszki
Mniszków         2-0 Lechia
Ceramika II O.   1-4 Ceramika P.

Round 7 [Sep 25-26]
Ceramika P.      4-0 Alma
Lechia           1-2 Ceramika II O.
Koluszki         0-0 Mniszków
Stal             2-4 Omega
Skalnik          0-2 Włókniarz
Pilica           2-3 Sęp
Szczerbiec       1-0 Astoria

Round 8 [Oct 2-3]
Alma             2-1 Astoria
Sęp              0-0 Szczerbiec
Włókniarz        0-0 Pilica
Omega            1-3 Skalnik
Mniszków         5-2 Stal
Ceramika II O.   5-0 Koluszki
Ceramika P.      3-2 Lechia

Round 9 [Oct 9-10]
Lechia           2-0 Alma
Koluszki         2-1 Ceramika P.
Stal             1-5 Ceramika II O.
Skalnik          0-1 Mniszków
Pilica           2-1 Omega
Szczerbiec       3-0 Włókniarz
Astoria          2-0 Sęp

Round 10 [Oct 16-17]
Alma             1-0 Sęp
Włókniarz        1-1 Astoria
Omega            1-1 Szczerbiec
Mniszków         0-0 Pilica
Ceramika II O.   5-0 Skalnik
Ceramika P.      5-1 Stal
Lechia           3-0 Koluszki

Round 11 [Oct 23-24]
Koluszki         4-0 Alma
Stal             1-4 Lechia
Skalnik          0-3 Ceramika P.
Pilica           0-0 Ceramika II O.
Szczerbiec       2-1 Mniszków
Astoria          0-1 Omega
Sęp              1-0 Włókniarz

Round 12 [Oct 30-31]
Alma             1-3 Włókniarz
Omega            1-0 Sęp
Mniszków         3-1 Astoria
Ceramika II O.   2-0 Szczerbiec
Ceramika P.      6-1 Pilica
Lechia           3-0 Skalnik
Koluszki         1-0 Stal

Round 13 [Nov 6-7]
Stal             3-2 Alma
Skalnik          2-0 Koluszki
Pilica           0-2 Lechia
Szczerbiec       0-2 Ceramika P.
Astoria          0-2 Ceramika II O.
Sęp              1-1 Mniszków
Włókniarz        0-0 Omega

Round 14 [Mar 25-26]
Alma             2-0 Omega
Włókniarz        0-1 Mniszków
Sęp              0-3 Ceramika II O.
Astoria          0-1 Ceramika P.
Szczerbiec       2-2 Lechia
Pilica           1-3 Koluszki
Skalnik          3-1 Stal

Round 15 [Apr 1-2]
Skalnik          1-2 Alma
Stal             2-1 Pilica
Koluszki         0-0 Szczerbiec
Lechia           4-0 Astoria
Ceramika P.      8-1 Sęp
Ceramika II O.   1-0 Włókniarz
Mniszków         1-1 Omega

Round 16 [Apr 8-9]
Alma             3-3 Mniszków
Omega            1-0 Ceramika II O.
Włókniarz        0-0 Ceramika P.
Sęp              2-5 Lechia
Astoria          1-3 Koluszki
Szczerbiec       3-1 Stal
Pilica           3-1 Skalnik

Round 17 [Apr 15-16]
Pilica           1-0 Alma
Skalnik          0-0 Szczerbiec
Stal             3-2 Astoria
Koluszki         2-1 Sęp
Lechia           1-0 Włókniarz
Ceramika P.      2-1 Omega
Ceramika II O.   3-1 Mniszków

Round 18 [Apr 22]
Alma             0-3 Ceramika II O.    [wo, was 3-4]
Mniszków         0-3 Ceramika P.
Omega            2-2 Lechia
Włókniarz        0-1 Koluszki
Sęp              4-1 Stal
Astoria          2-2 Skalnik
Szczerbiec       0-1 Pilica

Round 19 [Apr 29-30]
Szczerbiec       3-0 Alma              [wo, was 4-1]
Pilica           5-0 Astoria
Skalnik          1-0 Sęp
Stal             0-1 Włókniarz
Koluszki         1-0 Omega
Lechia           2-1 Mniszków
Ceramika P.      1-0 Ceramika II O.

Round 20 [May 3]
Alma             0-7 Ceramika P.
Ceramika II O.   5-2 Lechia
Mniszków         1-3 Koluszki
Omega            7-0 Stal
Włókniarz        1-1 Skalnik
Sęp              0-3 Pilica            [wo, was 0-1]
Astoria          3-2 Szczerbiec

Round 21 [May 6-7]
Astoria          3-0 Alma              [wo, was 2-1]
Szczerbiec       3-2 Sęp
Pilica           1-1 Włókniarz
Skalnik          1-2 Omega
Stal             3-2 Mniszków
Koluszki         2-1 Ceramika II O.
Lechia           0-2 Ceramika P.

Round 22 [May 13-14]
Alma             0-3 Lechia            [wo, was 2-3]
Ceramika P.      3-0 Koluszki
Ceramika II O.   2-1 Stal
Mniszków         3-1 Skalnik
Omega            2-2 Pilica
Włókniarz        0-1 Szczerbiec
Sęp              2-1 Astoria

Round 23 [May 20-21]
Sęp              4-0 Alma
Astoria          3-2 Włókniarz
Szczerbiec       0-0 Omega
Pilica           2-0 Mniszków
Skalnik          1-1 Ceramika II O.
Stal             0-3 Ceramika P.
Koluszki         3-2 Lechia

Round 24 [May 27-28]
Alma             0-1 Koluszki
Lechia           3-0 Stal              [wo, was 0-0]
Ceramika P.      4-1 Skalnik
Ceramika II O.   4-0 Pilica
Mniszków         0-3 Szczerbiec        [wo, was 2-2]
Omega            4-0 Astoria
Włókniarz        2-1 Sęp

Round 25 [Jun 3]
Włókniarz        5-2 Alma
Sęp              0-0 Omega
Astoria          3-2 Mniszków
Szczerbiec       0-1 Ceramika II O.
Pilica           0-0 Ceramika P.
Skalnik          3-3 Lechia
Stal             2-5 Koluszki

Round 26 [Jun 10]
Alma             3-3 Stal
Koluszki         2-1 Skalnik
Lechia           4-0 Pilica
Ceramika P.      3-0 Szczerbiec
Ceramika II O.   3-0 Astoria           [wo]
Mniszków         4-1 Sęp
Omega            0-0 Włókniarz

Table:

 1.Omega Kleszczów           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   KS Mniszków               p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ceramika II Opoczno           0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ceramika Paradyż              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   KKS Koluszki                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Stal Niewiadów                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Skalnik Sulejów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pilica Przedbórz              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Szczerbiec Wolbórz            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Astoria Szczerców             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sęp Czarnocin                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Włókniarz Moszczenica         0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   Alma Grocholice               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Play-off for 5th level place:
Włókniarz Zelów                4-1 Alma Grocholice

History.

Last modified: 25 Aug 2000 21:58:58