Poland Fourth Division 1999/00

Czwarta liga (4th division, group Koszalin, Szczecin)

Special thanks to Łukasz Mizera,
Martin Najda and OZPN Szczecin

Table:

 1.¦wiatowid Łobez           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Remor Recz                p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój       p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł Biały Wałcz             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Błękitni Stargard Szcz.       0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Barlinek                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń II Szczecin             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Hutnik Szczecin               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Fala Orkania Międzyzdroje     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Gryf Polanów                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Gryf Kamień Pomorski          0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie   p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   D±b Dębno                     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wielim Szczecinek             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lech Czaplinek                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Arkonia Szczecin              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Gwardia Koszalin          r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Energetyk Gryfino         r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

[*] Remor Recz and Orzeł Biały Wałcz moved from Gorzów Wlkp. and Piła groups.
[*] Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie and Polonia Jastrowie moved to Poznań group.
[*] WODR Barzkowice withdrew before the season. Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie took
    their place.
[*] Le¶nik/Orkania Międzyzdroje changed name to Fala Orkania Międzyzdroje in
    mid-season.

Round 1 [Aug 7-8]
¦wiatowid        1-1 Energetyk
Remor            1-4 Gwardia
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-2 Arkonia           [not 0-4]
Orzeł Biały      2-1 Lech
Błękitni         4-0 Wielim
Pogoń B.         0-0 D±b
Pogoń II Sz.     3-0 Drawa
Hutnik           0-0 Gryf K. P.
Międzyzdroje     1-0 Gryf P.

Round 2 [Aug 14-15]
Energetyk        4-0 Gryf P.
Gryf K. P.       2-2 Międzyzdroje
Drawa            1-5 Hutnik
D±b              2-1 Pogoń II Sz.
Wielim           2-2 Pogoń B.
Lech             0-3 Błękitni
Arkonia          0-1 Orzeł Biały
Gwardia          8-1 Pogoń P.-Z.
¦wiatowid        2-1 Remor

Round 3 [Aug 21-22]
Remor            2-1 Energetyk
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-2 ¦wiatowid
Orzeł Biały      2-3 Gwardia
Błękitni         0-0 Arkonia
Pogoń B.         2-0 Lech
Pogoń II Sz.     1-1 Wielim
Hutnik           3-0 D±b
Międzyzdroje     5-1 Drawa
Gryf P.          5-1 Gryf K. P.

Round 4 [Aug 25]
Energetyk        0-2 Gryf K. P.
Drawa            4-2 Gryf P.
D±b              2-4 Międzyzdroje
Wielim           3-2 Hutnik
Lech             1-1 Pogoń II Sz.
Arkonia          1-3 Pogoń B.
Gwardia          4-0 Błękitni
¦wiatowid        3-2 Orzeł Biały
Remor            2-3 Pogoń P.-Z.

Round 5 [Aug 28-29]
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-2 Energetyk
Orzeł Biały      5-0 Remor
Błękitni         5-0 ¦wiatowid
Pogoń B.         1-3 Gwardia
Pogoń II Sz.     3-0 Arkonia
Hutnik           2-1 Lech
Międzyzdroje     3-0 Wielim
Gryf P.          1-3 D±b
Gryf K. P.       4-0 Drawa

Round 6 [Sep 5-6 ?]
Energetyk        2-0 Drawa
D±b              2-0 Gryf K. P.
Wielim           1-1 Gryf P.
Lech             1-3 Międzyzdroje
Arkonia          2-0 Hutnik
Gwardia          1-0 Pogoń II Sz.
¦wiatowid        3-1 Pogoń B.
Remor            0-14Błękitni
Pogoń P.-Z.      2-0 Orzeł Biały

Round 7 [Sep 8]
Orzeł Biały      3-2 Energetyk
Błękitni         7-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Pogoń B.         5-4 Remor
Pogoń II Sz.     2-1 ¦wiatowid         [Sep 15]
Hutnik           0-3 Gwardia
Międzyzdroje     1-0 Arkonia
Gryf P.          3-3 Lech
Gryf K. P.       2-0 Wielim
Drawa            4-2 D±b

Round 8 [Sep 11-12]
Energetyk        6-2 D±b               [Sep 15]
Wielim           6-3 Drawa
Lech             0-3 Gryf K. P.
Arkonia          1-1 Gryf P.
Gwardia          4-1 Międzyzdroje
¦wiatowid        2-3 Hutnik
Remor            0-1 Pogoń II Sz.
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-4 Pogoń B.
Orzeł Biały      0-3 Błękitni

Round 9 [Sep 18-19]
Błękitni         4-2 Energetyk
Pogoń B.         0-1 Orzeł Biały
Pogoń II Sz.     4-2 Pogoń P.-Z.
Hutnik           2-0 Remor
Międzyzdroje     3-3 ¦wiatowid
Gryf P.          0-3 Gwardia
Gryf K. P.       3-0 Arkonia
Drawa            0-2 Lech
D±b              1-1 Wielim

Round 10 [Sep 25-26]
Energetyk        5-1 Wielim
Lech             5-0 D±b
Arkonia          2-1 Drawa
Gwardia          1-0 Gryf K. P.
¦wiatowid        8-0 Gryf P.
Remor            0-4 Międzyzdroje
Pogoń P.-Z.      1-0 Hutnik
Orzeł Biały      5-1 Pogoń II Sz.
Błękitni         7-1 Pogoń B.

Round 11 [Oct 2-3]
Pogoń B.         2-1 Energetyk
Pogoń II Sz.     2-4 Błękitni
Hutnik           1-2 Orzeł Biały
Międzyzdroje     3-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Gryf P.          0-0 Remor
Gryf K. P.       3-0 ¦wiatowid
Drawa            0-5 Gwardia
D±b              5-0 Arkonia
Wielim           3-2 Lech

Round 12 [Oct 9-10]
Energetyk        1-1 Lech
Arkonia          0-1 Wielim
Gwardia          3-0 D±b               [wo]
¦wiatowid        2-0 Drawa
Remor            1-2 Gryf K. P.
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-2 Gryf P.
Orzeł Biały      4-0 Międzyzdroje
Błękitni         5-0 Hutnik
Pogoń B.         2-2 Pogoń II Sz.

Round 13 [Oct 16-17]
Pogoń II Sz.     2-1 Energetyk
Hutnik           1-3 Pogoń B.
Międzyzdroje     2-2 Błękitni
Gryf P.          2-2 Orzeł Biały
Gryf K. P.       4-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Drawa            1-3 Remor
D±b              1-2 ¦wiatowid
Wielim           0-3 Gwardia
Lech             2-0 Arkonia

Round 14 [Oct 23-24]
Energetyk        1-1 Arkonia
Gwardia          7-1 Lech
¦wiatowid        0-0 Wielim
Remor            0-3 D±b
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-1 Drawa
Orzeł Biały      1-2 Gryf K. P.
Błękitni         7-1 Gryf P.
Pogoń B.         0-2 Międzyzdroje
Pogoń II Sz.     1-1 Hutnik

Round 15 [Oct 30-31]
Hutnik           1-1 Energetyk
Międzyzdroje     4-0 Pogoń II Sz.
Gryf P.          4-0 Pogoń B.
Gryf K. P.       2-3 Błękitni
Drawa            0-3 Orzeł Biały
D±b              2-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Wielim           6-1 Remor
Lech             1-3 ¦wiatowid
Arkonia          1-2 Gwardia

Round 16 [Nov 6-7]
Energetyk        2-0 Gwardia
¦wiatowid        1-1 Arkonia
Remor            1-4 Lech
Pogoń P.-Z.      3-1 Wielim
Orzeł Biały      1-0 D±b
Błękitni         9-0 Drawa
Pogoń B.         1-2 Gryf K. P.
Pogoń II Sz.     7-1 Gryf P.
Hutnik           0-2 Międzyzdroje

Round 17 [Nov 13-14]
Międzyzdroje     2-1 Energetyk
Gryf P.          2-0 Hutnik
Gryf K. P.       1-0 Pogoń II Sz.
Drawa            1-2 Pogoń B.
D±b              0-1 Błękitni
Wielim           1-4 Orzeł Biały
Lech             6-1 Pogoń P.-Z.
Arkonia          4-0 Remor
Gwardia          6-0 ¦wiatowid

Round 18 [Mar 11-12]
Energetyk        1-1 ¦wiatowid
Gwardia          7-0 Remor
Arkonia          4-1 Pogoń P.-Z.
Lech             2-1 Orzeł Biały
Wielim           0-3 Błękitni          [Apr 12]
D±b              0-3 Pogoń B.          [wo, was 0-0]
Drawa            1-6 Pogoń II Sz.
Gryf K. P.       0-0 Hutnik
Gryf P.          1-2 Międzyzdroje

Round 19 [Mar 18-19]
Gryf P.          0-1 Energetyk
Międzyzdroje     0-2 Gryf K. P.
Hutnik           1-0 Drawa
Pogoń II Sz.     2-0 D±b
Pogoń B.         1-2 Wielim
Błękitni         3-1 Lech
Orzeł Biały      1-2 Arkonia
Pogoń P.-Z.      1-6 Gwardia
Remor            1-1 ¦wiatowid

Round 20 [Mar 25-26]
Energetyk        2-0 Remor
¦wiatowid        4-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Gwardia          3-0 Orzeł Biały
Arkonia          0-6 Błękitni
Lech             2-2 Pogoń B.
Wielim           1-1 Pogoń II Sz.
D±b              1-1 Hutnik            [Mar 29]
Drawa            2-1 Międzyzdroje
Gryf K. P.       4-0 Gryf P.

Round 21 [Apr 1-2]
Gryf K. P.       1-0 Energetyk
Gryf P.          4-3 Drawa
Międzyzdroje     5-0 D±b
Hutnik           4-1 Wielim
Pogoń II Sz.     4-0 Lech
Pogoń B.         4-0 Arkonia
Błękitni         2-0 Gwardia
Orzeł Biały      1-0 ¦wiatowid
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-3 Remor

Round 22 [Apr 8-9]
Energetyk        3-1 Pogoń P.-Z.
Remor            2-1 Orzeł Biały
¦wiatowid        1-3 Błękitni
Gwardia          6-0 Pogoń B.
Arkonia          1-3 Pogoń II Sz.
Lech             2-1 Hutnik
Wielim           0-3 Międzyzdroje
D±b              1-2 Gryf P.
Drawa            0-2 Gryf K. P.

Round 23 [Apr 15-16]
Drawa            0-0 Energetyk
Gryf K. P.       3-0 D±b
Gryf P.          0-0 Wielim
Międzyzdroje     2-0 Lech
Hutnik           1-1 Arkonia
Pogoń II Sz.     3-2 Gwardia
Pogoń B.         3-0 ¦wiatowid
Błękitni         4-1 Remor
Orzeł Biały      4-0 Pogoń P.-Z.

Round 24 [Apr 22-23]
Energetyk        1-1 Orzeł Biały
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-7 Błękitni
Remor            1-7 Pogoń B.
¦wiatowid        1-2 Pogoń II Sz.
Gwardia          2-0 Hutnik
Arkonia          2-1 Międzyzdroje
Lech             2-0 Gryf P.
Wielim           2-2 Gryf K. P.
D±b              1-0 Drawa

Round 25 [Apr 29-30]
D±b              2-0 Energetyk
Drawa            1-1 Wielim
Gryf K. P.       6-1 Lech
Gryf P.          2-0 Arkonia
Międzyzdroje     1-1 Gwardia
Hutnik           0-4 ¦wiatowid
Pogoń II Sz.     8-0 Remor
Pogoń B.         3-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Błękitni         8-1 Orzeł Biały

Round 26 [May 3]
Energetyk        0-2 Błękitni
Orzeł Biały      0-1 Pogoń B.
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-4 Pogoń II Sz.
Remor            1-3 Hutnik
¦wiatowid        1-0 Międzyzdroje
Gwardia          5-0 Gryf P.
Arkonia          0-2 Gryf K. P.
Lech             2-1 Drawa
Wielim           5-1 D±b

Round 27 [May 6-7]
Wielim           3-0 Energetyk
D±b              2-0 Lech
Drawa            3-0 Arkonia
Gryf K. P.       4-1 Gwardia
Gryf P.          1-1 ¦wiatowid
Międzyzdroje     1-2 Remor
Hutnik           4-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Pogoń II Sz.     3-0 Orzeł Biały       [wo]
Pogoń B.         0-2 Błękitni

Round 28 [May 13-14]
Energetyk        0-1 Pogoń B.
Błękitni         3-1 Pogoń II Sz.
Orzeł Biały      0-1 Hutnik
Pogoń P.-Z.      1-4 Międzyzdroje
Remor            6-1 Gryf P.
¦wiatowid        1-2 Gryf K. P.
Gwardia          0-3 Drawa             [wo]
Arkonia          3-0 D±b
Lech             2-4 Wielim

Round 29 [May 20-21]
Lech             0-1 Energetyk
Wielim           3-1 Arkonia
D±b              2-0 Gwardia
Drawa            5-1 ¦wiatowid
Gryf K. P.       8-1 Remor
Gryf P.          2-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Międzyzdroje     4-0 Orzeł Biały
Hutnik           2-2 Błękitni
Pogoń II Sz.     7-1 Pogoń B.

Round 30 [May 24]
Energetyk        3-1 Pogoń II Sz.
Pogoń B.         0-2 Hutnik
Błękitni         2-0 Międzyzdroje
Orzeł Biały      1-1 Gryf P.
Pogoń P.-Z.      0-1 Gryf K. P.
Remor            1-0 Drawa
¦wiatowid        1-2 D±b
Gwardia          0-5 Wielim            [in Szczecinek]
Arkonia          5-3 Lech

Round 31 [May 27-28]
Arkonia          1-1 Energetyk
Lech             7-1 Gwardia
Wielim           1-2 ¦wiatowid
D±b              2-2 Remor
Drawa            5-0 Pogoń P.-Z.
Gryf K. P.       6-1 Orzeł Biały
Gryf P.          0-2 Błękitni
Międzyzdroje     2-2 Pogoń B.
Hutnik           1-1 Pogoń II Sz.      [or 1-0]

Round 32 [Jun 3-4]
Energetyk        3-3 Hutnik
Pogoń II Sz.     6-1 Międzyzdroje
Pogoń B.         4-0 Gryf P.
Błękitni         5-1 Gryf K. P.
Orzeł Biały      1-2 Drawa
Pogoń P.-Z.      2-1 D±b
Remor            3-1 Wielim
¦wiatowid        2-1 Lech
Gwardia          1-2 Arkonia

Round 33 [Jun 11]
Gwardia          1-1 Energetyk
Arkonia          2-1 ¦wiatowid
Lech             4-2 Remor
Wielim           8-1 Pogoń P.-Z.
D±b              0-1 Orzeł Biały
Drawa            1-5 Błękitni
Gryf K. P.       4-0 Pogoń B.
Gryf P.          2-7 Pogoń II Sz.
Międzyzdroje     0-0 Hutnik

Round 34 [Jun 17]
Energetyk        3-2 Międzyzdroje
Hutnik           3-0 Gryf P.
Pogoń II Sz.     1-4 Gryf K. P.
Pogoń B.         3-5 Drawa
Błękitni         7-0 D±b
Orzeł Biały      4-2 Wielim
Pogoń P.-Z.      1-1 Lech
Remor            2-1 Arkonia
¦wiatowid        4-0 Gwardia

Table:

 1.¦wiatowid Łobez           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Remor Recz                p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Połczyn-Zdrój       p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orzeł Biały Wałcz             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Błękitni Stargard Szcz.       0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń Barlinek                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Pogoń II Szczecin             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Hutnik Szczecin               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Fala Orkania Międzyzdroje     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Gryf Polanów                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Gryf Kamień Pomorski          0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie   p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   D±b Dębno                     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wielim Szczecinek             0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lech Czaplinek                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Arkonia Szczecin              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Gwardia Koszalin          r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Energetyk Gryfino         r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

[*] Remor Recz and Orzeł Biały Wałcz moved from Gorzów Wlkp. and Piła groups.
[*] Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie and Polonia Jastrowie moved to Poznań group.
[*] WODR Barzkowice withdrew before the season. Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie took
    their place.
[*] Le¶nik/Orkania Międzyzdroje changed name to Fala Orkania Międzyzdroje in
    mid-season.

History.

Last modified: 29 Sep 2000 03:48:39