Poland Fourth Division 1999/00

Czwarta liga (4th division, group Lublin, Radom, Biała Podlaska, Siedlce)

Table:

 1.Górnik II Łęczna              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Rol Mot Video Ciepielów       0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Czarni/Orlęta Dęblin          0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Stal Kraśnik                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   GLKS Rokitno              p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   AZS Podlasie Biała Podl.  r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Szydłowianka Szydłowiec   r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Garbarnia Kurów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wisła Puławy              p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orlęta Łuków              r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Radomiak Radom                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lewart Lubartów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Mazowsze Grójec           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   LKP Lublin                    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki  p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   Wilga Garwolin                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pogoń Siedlce                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

Round 1 [Aug 7-8]
Górnik II Ł.     2-1 Pogoń
Ciepielów        1-1 Wilga
Czarni/Orlęta    3-0 Mazovia
LKP Lublin       2-2 Stal              [switched home/away teams]
Rokitno          1-4 Mazowsze
AZS Podlasie     1-2 Lewart
Szydłowianka     0-3 Radomiak
Garbarnia        3-1 Orlęta
Wisła            2-1 Sokołów

Round 2 [Aug 14-15]
Pogoń            2-0 Sokołów
Orlęta           1-1 Wisła
Radomiak         4-0 Garbarnia
Lewart           1-0 Szydłowianka
Mazowsze         1-0 AZS Podlasie
LKP Lublin       7-0 Rokitno
Mazovia          1-3 Stal
Wilga            1-1 Czarni/Orlęta
Górnik II Ł.     3-0 Ciepielów

Round 3 [Aug 18]
Ciepielów        3-1 Pogoń
Czarni/Orlęta    2-0 Górnik II Ł.
Stal             2-0 Wilga
Rokitno          3-3 Mazovia
AZS Podlasie     2-1 LKP Lublin
Szydłowianka     1-1 Mazowsze
Garbarnia        1-1 Lewart
Wisła            3-1 Radomiak
Sokołów          2-0 Orlęta

Round 4 [Aug 21-22]
Pogoń            4-1 Orlęta
Radomiak         3-1 Sokołów
Lewart           5-1 Wisła
Mazowsze         7-1 Garbarnia
LKP Lublin       1-0 Szydłowianka
Mazovia          1-2 AZS Podlasie
Wilga            4-2 Rokitno
Górnik II Ł.     2-1 Stal
Ciepielów        0-0 Czarni/Orlęta

Round 5 [Aug 28-29]
Czarni/Orlęta    1-1 Pogoń
Stal             5-0 Ciepielów
Rokitno          0-3 Górnik II Ł.
AZS Podlasie     3-0 Wilga
Szydłowianka     5-0 Mazovia
Garbarnia        1-0 LKP Lublin
Wisła            0-1 Mazowsze
Sokołów          2-0 Lewart
Orlęta           1-1 Radomiak

Round 6 [Sep 4-5]
Pogoń            1-1 Radomiak
Lewart           4-2 Orlęta
Mazowsze         6-3 Sokołów
LKP Lublin       0-0 Wisła
Mazovia          0-1 Garbarnia
Wilga            2-1 Szydłowianka
Górnik II Ł.     1-1 AZS Podlasie
Ciepielów        3-1 Rokitno
Czarni/Orlęta    2-2 Stal

Round 7 [Sep 11-12]
Stal             0-0 Pogoń
Rokitno          3-2 Czarni/Orlęta
AZS Podlasie     2-0 Ciepielów         [Sep 29]
Szydłowianka     1-1 Górnik II Ł.
Garbarnia        1-1 Wilga
Wisła            1-0 Mazovia
Sokołów          4-0 LKP Lublin
Orlęta           0-1 Mazowsze
Radomiak         0-0 Lewart

Round 8 [Sep 18-19]
Pogoń            1-1 Lewart
Mazowsze         1-0 Radomiak
LKP Lublin       3-0 Orlęta
Mazovia          0-1 Sokołów
Wilga            0-4 Wisła
Górnik II Ł.     1-1 Garbarnia
Ciepielów        1-2 Szydłowianka
Czarni/Orlęta    1-1 AZS Podlasie
Stal             3-1 Rokitno

Round 9 [Sep 22]
Rokitno          2-3 Pogoń
AZS Podlasie     2-1 Stal
Szydłowianka     1-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Garbarnia        0-1 Ciepielów
Wisła            1-0 Górnik II Ł.
Sokołów          1-0 Wilga
Orlęta           5-0 Mazovia
Radomiak         1-0 LKP Lublin
Lewart           1-3 Mazowsze

Round 10 [Sep 25-26]
Pogoń            3-1 Mazowsze
LKP Lublin       0-1 Lewart
Mazovia          1-1 Radomiak
Wilga            1-5 Orlęta
Górnik II Ł.     2-0 Sokołów
Ciepielów        4-0 Wisła
Czarni/Orlęta    3-2 Garbarnia
Stal             2-0 Szydłowianka
Rokitno          2-3 AZS Podlasie

Round 11 [Oct 2-3]
AZS Podlasie     1-1 Pogoń
Szydłowianka     7-0 Rokitno
Garbarnia        1-2 Stal
Wisła            0-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Sokołów          2-2 Ciepielów
Orlęta           1-1 Górnik II Ł.
Radomiak         5-1 Wilga
Lewart           9-1 Mazovia
Mazowsze         3-0 LKP Lublin

Round 12 [Oct 9-10]
Pogoń            4-1 LKP Lublin
Mazovia          1-0 Mazowsze
Wilga            0-1 Lewart
Górnik II Ł.     3-5 Radomiak
Ciepielów        1-0 Orlęta
Czarni/Orlęta    1-2 Sokołów
Stal             0-1 Wisła
Rokitno          6-3 Garbarnia
AZS Podlasie     2-0 Szydłowianka

Round 13 [Oct 16-17]
Szydłowianka     3-1 Pogoń
Garbarnia        0-0 AZS Podlasie
Wisła            5-0 Rokitno
Sokołów          2-0 Stal
Orlęta           5-2 Czarni/Orlęta
Radomiak         2-0 Ciepielów
Lewart           1-0 Górnik II Ł.
Mazowsze         0-1 Wilga
LKP Lublin       6-2 Mazovia

Round 14 [Oct 23-24]
Pogoń            2-0 Mazovia
Wilga            0-0 LKP Lublin
Górnik II Ł.     3-2 Mazowsze
Ciepielów        0-1 Lewart
Czarni/Orlęta    0-3 Radomiak
Stal             2-0 Orlęta
Rokitno          0-0 Sokołów
AZS Podlasie     2-0 Wisła
Szydłowianka     5-1 Garbarnia

Round 15 [Oct 30-31]
Garbarnia        1-3 Pogoń
Wisła            1-2 Szydłowianka
Sokołów          4-1 AZS Podlasie
Orlęta           1-1 Rokitno
Radomiak         3-0 Stal
Lewart           4-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Mazowsze         2-1 Ciepielów
LKP Lublin       1-1 Górnik II Ł.
Mazovia          1-0 Wilga

Round 16 [Nov 6-7]
Pogoń            4-0 Wilga
Górnik II Ł.     5-0 Mazovia
Ciepielów        3-0 LKP Lublin
Czarni/Orlęta    1-0 Mazowsze
Stal             5-2 Lewart
Rokitno          0-7 Radomiak
AZS Podlasie     1-1 Orlęta
Szydłowianka     2-0 Sokołów
Garbarnia        2-2 Wisła

Round 17 [Nov 10-11]
Wisła            2-0 Pogoń
Sokołów          4-0 Garbarnia
Szydłowianka     2-0 Orlęta            [switched home/away teams]
Radomiak         3-1 AZS Podlasie
Lewart           2-1 Rokitno
Mazowsze         1-0 Stal
LKP Lublin       4-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Mazovia          2-1 Ciepielów
Wilga            0-3 Górnik II Ł.

Round 18 [Mar 11-12]
Pogoń            1-3 Górnik II Ł.
Wilga            1-0 Ciepielów
Mazovia          0-2 Czarni/Orlęta
Stal             2-0 LKP Lublin        [switched home/away teams]
Mazowsze         6-1 Rokitno
Lewart           4-0 AZS Podlasie
Radomiak         2-1 Szydłowianka
Orlęta           1-0 Garbarnia
Sokołów          2-0 Wisła

Round 19 [Mar 18-19]
Sokołów          1-4 Pogoń
Wisła            1-0 Orlęta
Garbarnia        0-2 Radomiak
Szydłowianka     0-2 Lewart
AZS Podlasie     2-0 Mazowsze
Rokitno          1-3 LKP Lublin
Stal             3-0 Mazovia
Czarni/Orlęta    4-0 Wilga
Ciepielów        0-1 Górnik II Ł.

Round 20 [Mar 25-26]
Pogoń            2-1 Ciepielów
Górnik II Ł.     2-1 Czarni/Orlęta
Wilga            1-1 Stal
Mazovia          1-1 Rokitno
LKP Lublin       0-1 AZS Podlasie
Mazowsze         1-0 Szydłowianka
Lewart           0-1 Garbarnia
Radomiak         3-0 Wisła
Orlęta           3-1 Sokołów

Round 21 [Apr 1-2]
Orlęta           1-0 Pogoń
Sokołów          0-2 Radomiak
Wisła            2-2 Lewart
Garbarnia        3-1 Mazowsze
Szydłowianka     4-2 LKP Lublin
AZS Podlasie     3-0 Mazovia
Rokitno          1-6 Wilga
Stal             1-0 Górnik II Ł.
Czarni/Orlęta    1-0 Ciepielów

Round 22 [Apr 8-9]
Pogoń            2-1 Czarni/Orlęta
Ciepielów        2-3 Stal
Górnik II Ł.     6-3 Rokitno           [Apr 26]
Wilga            1-1 AZS Podlasie
Mazovia          1-3 Szydłowianka
LKP Lublin       3-0 Garbarnia         [Apr 26]
Mazowsze         2-0 Wisła
Lewart           4-0 Sokołów           [Apr 26]
Radomiak         4-0 Orlęta

Round 23 [Apr 15-16]
Radomiak         1-0 Pogoń
Orlęta           3-1 Lewart
Sokołów          1-3 Mazowsze
Wisła            3-4 LKP Lublin
Garbarnia        2-3 Mazovia
Szydłowianka     3-2 Wilga
AZS Podlasie     1-0 Górnik II Ł.
Rokitno          0-1 Ciepielów
Stal             1-1 Czarni/Orlęta

Round 24 [Apr 19]
Pogoń            2-2 Stal
Czarni/Orlęta    1-0 Rokitno
Ciepielów        0-0 AZS Podlasie
Górnik II Ł.     0-1 Szydłowianka
Wilga            3-0 Garbarnia
Mazovia          0-5 Wisła
LKP Lublin       4-0 Sokołów
Mazowsze         0-2 Orlęta
Lewart           0-0 Radomiak

Round 25 [Apr 29-30]
Lewart           1-1 Pogoń
Radomiak         1-1 Mazowsze
Orlęta           5-0 LKP Lublin
Sokołów          3-0 Mazovia
Wisła            1-3 Wilga
Garbarnia        1-0 Górnik II Ł.
Szydłowianka     1-1 Ciepielów
AZS Podlasie     1-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Rokitno          0-3 Stal

Round 26 [May 3]
Pogoń            8-0 Rokitno
Stal             3-0 AZS Podlasie
Czarni/Orlęta    2-1 Szydłowianka
Ciepielów        0-2 Garbarnia
Górnik II Ł.     1-1 Wisła
Wilga            7-0 Sokołów
Mazovia          0-1 Orlęta
LKP Lublin       4-0 Radomiak
Mazowsze         1-1 Lewart

Round 27 [May 6-7]
Mazowsze         0-1 Pogoń
Lewart           0-2 LKP Lublin
Radomiak        15-0 Mazovia
Orlęta           1-0 Wilga
Sokołów          1-0 Górnik II Ł.
Wisła            2-0 Ciepielów
Garbarnia        1-3 Czarni/Orlęta
Szydłowianka     0-0 Stal
AZS Podlasie     4-0 Rokitno

Round 28 [May 13-14]
Pogoń            1-1 AZS Podlasie
Rokitno          2-4 Szydłowianka
Stal             0-1 Garbarnia
Czarni/Orlęta    1-1 Wisła
Ciepielów        2-1 Sokołów
Górnik II Ł.     4-3 Orlęta
Wilga            0-2 Radomiak
Mazovia          0-3 Lewart
LKP Lublin       2-5 Mazowsze

Round 29 [May 20-21]
LKP Lublin       2-5 Pogoń
Mazowsze         7-0 Mazovia
Lewart           3-0 Wilga
Radomiak         2-1 Górnik II Ł.
Orlęta           5-1 Ciepielów
Sokołów          5-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Wisła            2-1 Stal
Garbarnia        3-0 Rokitno           [wo]
Szydłowianka     2-2 AZS Podlasie

Round 30 [May 27-28]
Pogoń            0-0 Szydłowianka
AZS Podlasie     6-0 Garbarnia
Rokitno          0-11Wisła
Stal             5-2 Sokołów
Czarni/Orlęta    2-2 Orlęta
Ciepielów        1-4 Radomiak
Górnik II Ł.     2-0 Lewart
Wilga            4-0 Mazowsze
Mazovia          2-3 LKP Lublin

Note: GLKS Rokitno withdrew.

Round 31 [May 31]
Mazovia          0-7 Pogoń
LKP Lublin       5-2 Wilga
Mazowsze         1-0 Górnik II Ł.
Lewart           5-1 Ciepielów
Radomiak         4-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Orlęta           1-1 Stal
Sokołów          3-0 Rokitno           [wo]
Wisła            0-3 AZS Podlasie
Garbarnia        1-1 Szydłowianka

Round 32 [Jun 3-4]
Pogoń            1-5 Garbarnia
Szydłowianka     2-1 Wisła
AZS Podlasie     4-0 Sokołów
Rokitno          0-3 Orlęta            [wo]
Stal             3-1 Radomiak
Czarni/Orlęta    0-3 Lewart
Ciepielów        1-3 Mazowsze
Górnik II Ł.     6-0 LKP Lublin
Wilga            3-0 Mazovia           [wo]

Round 33 [Jun 11]
Wilga            4-2 Pogoń
Mazovia          1-4 Górnik II Ł.
LKP Lublin       0-1 Ciepielów
Mazowsze         3-0 Czarni/Orlęta
Lewart           3-0 Stal
Radomiak         3-0 Rokitno           [wo]
Orlęta           3-1 AZS Podlasie
Sokołów          2-0 Szydłowianka
Wisła            5-0 Garbarnia

Round 34 [Jun 18]
Pogoń            2-0 Wisła
Garbarnia        4-1 Sokołów
Orlęta           1-1 Szydłowianka      [switched home/away teams]
AZS Podlasie     1-3 Radomiak
Rokitno          0-3 Lewart            [wo]
Stal             1-3 Mazowsze
Czarni/Orlęta    1-2 LKP Lublin
Ciepielów        4-1 Mazovia
Górnik II Ł.     4-0 Wilga

Table:

 1.Górnik II Łęczna              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Rol Mot Video Ciepielów       0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Czarni/Orlęta Dęblin          0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Stal Kraśnik                  0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   GLKS Rokitno              p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   AZS Podlasie Biała Podl.  r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Szydłowianka Szydłowiec   r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Garbarnia Kurów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Wisła Puławy              p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski     0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Orlęta Łuków              r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Radomiak Radom                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lewart Lubartów               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Mazowsze Grójec           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   LKP Lublin                    0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki  p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   Wilga Garwolin                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Pogoń Siedlce                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

History.

Last modified: 28 Sep 2000 14:34:34