Poland Fourth Division 1999/00

Czwarta liga (4th division, group Opole, Częstochowa, Katowice)

Special thanks to "Supertempo"
and Łukasz Mizera

Table:

 1.¦l±sk Łubniany                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Skalnik Tarnów Opolski        0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   Małapanew Ozimek          p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Willich/Fortuna Głogówek      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Walka Makoszowy               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lotnik Ko¶cielec          p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ruch II Radzionków            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Carbo Gliwice                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Szombierki Bytom              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Raków II Częstochowa          0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   GKS II Katowice           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Concordia Knurów          r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik Brzeszcze              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik Czerwionka         p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Olimpia Piekary ¦l±skie       0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik II Zabrze              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sparta Zabrze                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Wawel Wirek                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

[*] Górnik Pszów withdrew before the season which leaded to play-offs.
[*] Unia Krapkowice withdrew before the season. Górnik Brzeszcze took their place.
[*] Odra II Wodzisław moved to Bielsko-Biała group.

Round 1 [Aug 7]
¦l±sk            3-1 Wawel
Skalnik          2-0 Sparta
Małapanew        1-1 Górnik II Z.
Willich/Fortuna  3-1 Olimpia
Walka            2-0 Górnik Cz.
Lotnik           0-3 Górnik B.         [Aug 25]
Ruch II          0-2 Concordia
Carbo            3-3 GKS II
Szombierki       4-2 Raków II

Round 2 [Aug 14]
Wawel            2-1 Raków II
GKS II           0-0 Szombierki
Concordia        0-3 Carbo
Górnik B.        0-0 Ruch II
Górnik Cz.       0-1 Lotnik
Olimpia          0-0 Walka
Górnik II Z.     1-0 Willich/Fortuna
Sparta           4-1 Małapanew
¦l±sk            2-2 Skalnik

Round 3 [Aug 18]
Skalnik          1-1 Wawel
Małapanew        3-0 ¦l±sk
Willich/Fortuna  4-0 Sparta
Walka            0-1 Górnik II Z.
Lotnik           0-1 Olimpia
Ruch II          2-1 Górnik Cz.
Carbo            5-1 Górnik B.
Szombierki       2-5 Concordia
Raków II         0-0 GKS II

Round 4 [Aug 21]
Wawel            0-1 GKS II
Concordia        6-1 Raków II
Górnik B.        0-4 Szombierki
Górnik Cz.       3-1 Carbo
Olimpia          2-2 Ruch II
Górnik II Z.     4-1 Lotnik
Sparta           0-1 Walka
¦l±sk            2-1 Willich/Fortuna
Skalnik          2-5 Małapanew

Round 5 [Aug 28]
Małapanew        1-0 Wawel
Willich/Fortuna  4-0 Skalnik
Walka            7-0 ¦l±sk
Lotnik           2-2 Sparta
Ruch II          2-3 Górnik II Z.
Carbo            3-1 Olimpia
Szombierki       0-1 Górnik Cz.
Raków II         5-2 Górnik B.
GKS II           1-1 Concordia

Round 6 [Sep 4]
Wawel            0-2 Concordia
Górnik B.        1-1 GKS II
Górnik Cz.       2-0 Raków II
Olimpia          1-1 Szombierki
Górnik II Z.     2-0 Carbo
Sparta           2-2 Ruch II
¦l±sk            0-1 Lotnik
Skalnik          2-3 Walka
Małapanew        0-0 Willich/Fortuna

Round 7 [Sep 11]
Willich/Fortuna  2-0 Wawel
Walka            3-1 Małapanew
Lotnik           1-2 Skalnik
Ruch II          0-1 ¦l±sk
Carbo            3-0 Sparta
Szombierki       0-0 Górnik II Z.
Raków II         2-2 Olimpia
GKS II           2-2 Górnik Cz.
Concordia        1-0 Górnik B.

Round 8 [Sep 18]
Wawel            3-0 Górnik B.
Górnik Cz.       1-2 Concordia
Olimpia          3-0 GKS II
Górnik II Z.     3-0 Raków II
Sparta           1-0 Szombierki
¦l±sk            3-1 Carbo
Skalnik          2-0 Ruch II
Małapanew        2-0 Lotnik
Willich/Fortuna  1-0 Walka

Round 9 [Sep 25]
Walka            4-0 Wawel
Lotnik           1-3 Willich/Fortuna
Ruch II          1-0 Małapanew
Carbo            4-0 Skalnik
Szombierki       4-1 ¦l±sk
Raków II         0-0 Sparta
GKS II           1-3 Górnik II Z.
Concordia        4-0 Olimpia
Górnik B.        2-3 Górnik Cz.

Round 10 [Oct 2]
Wawel            1-4 Górnik Cz.
Olimpia          8-1 Górnik B.
Górnik II Z.     0-0 Concordia
Sparta           2-1 GKS II
¦l±sk            2-2 Raków II
Skalnik          3-0 Szombierki
Małapanew        3-3 Carbo
Willich/Fortuna  1-0 Ruch II
Walka            1-1 Lotnik

Round 11 [Oct 9]
Lotnik           0-0 Wawel
Ruch II          1-3 Walka
Carbo            1-3 Willich/Fortuna
Szombierki       2-1 Małapanew
Raków II         1-1 Skalnik
GKS II           2-1 ¦l±sk
Concordia        2-0 Sparta
Górnik B.        0-1 Górnik II Z.
Górnik Cz.       2-2 Olimpia

Round 12 [Oct 16]
Wawel            1-1 Olimpia
Górnik II Z.     1-0 Górnik Cz.
Sparta           5-0 Górnik B.
¦l±sk            2-3 Concordia
Skalnik          4-4 GKS II
Małapanew        1-0 Raków II
Willich/Fortuna  4-2 Szombierki
Walka            1-0 Carbo
Lotnik           2-1 Ruch II

Round 13 [Oct 23]
Ruch II          1-1 Wawel
Carbo            4-1 Lotnik
Szombierki       3-1 Walka
Raków II         0-0 Willich/Fortuna
GKS II           1-0 Małapanew
Concordia        4-0 Skalnik
Górnik B.        1-2 ¦l±sk
Górnik Cz.       4-1 Sparta
Olimpia          0-0 Górnik II Z.

Round 14 [Oct 30]
Wawel            0-2 Górnik II Z.
Sparta           1-3 Olimpia
¦l±sk            4-2 Górnik Cz.
Skalnik          8-1 Górnik B.
Małapanew        0-3 Concordia
Willich/Fortuna  2-0 GKS II
Walka            5-0 Raków II
Lotnik           4-2 Szombierki
Ruch II          0-1 Carbo

Round 15 [Nov 6]
Carbo            3-0 Wawel
Szombierki       3-1 Ruch II
Raków II         2-1 Lotnik
GKS II           3-0 Walka
Concordia        3-0 Willich/Fortuna
Górnik B.        1-3 Małapanew
Górnik Cz.       3-1 Skalnik
Olimpia          2-0 ¦l±sk
Górnik II Z.     2-2 Sparta

Round 16 [Nov 11]
Wawel            0-2 Sparta
¦l±sk            0-1 Górnik II Z.
Skalnik          2-2 Olimpia
Małapanew        1-2 Górnik Cz.
Willich/Fortuna  6-0 Górnik B.
Walka            1-5 Concordia
Lotnik           2-2 GKS II
Ruch II          0-1 Raków II
Carbo            1-1 Szombierki

Round 17 [Nov 14]
Szombierki       1-1 Wawel
Raków II         1-2 Carbo
GKS II           0-0 Ruch II
Concordia        5-0 Lotnik
Górnik B.        1-0 Walka
Górnik Cz.       3-1 Willich/Fortuna
Olimpia          5-1 Małapanew
Górnik II Z.     0-0 Skalnik
Sparta           3-0 ¦l±sk

Round 18 [Apr 12]
Wawel            0-3 ¦l±sk
Sparta           2-0 Skalnik
Górnik II Z.     4-0 Małapanew
Olimpia          0-0 Willich/Fortuna
Górnik Cz.       0-2 Walka
Górnik B.        0-0 Lotnik
Concordia        6-0 Ruch II           [Mar 18]
GKS II           1-2 Carbo
Raków II         1-3 Szombierki

Round 19 [Mar 25-26]
Raków II         0-2 Wawel
Szombierki       1-2 GKS II
Carbo            1-1 Concordia
Ruch II          4-0 Górnik B.
Lotnik           2-3 Górnik Cz.
Walka            0-1 Olimpia
Willich/Fortuna  2-1 Górnik II Z.
Małapanew        0-0 Sparta
Skalnik          1-0 ¦l±sk

Round 20 [Apr 1-2]
Wawel            2-0 Skalnik
¦l±sk            3-0 Małapanew
Sparta           3-0 Willich/Fortuna
Górnik II Z.     0-0 Walka
Olimpia          4-0 Lotnik
Górnik Cz.       2-0 Ruch II
Górnik B.        0-0 Carbo
Concordia        1-1 Szombierki
GKS II           0-3 Raków II

Round 21 [Apr 8-9]
GKS II           1-0 Wawel
Raków II         2-4 Concordia
Szombierki       2-1 Górnik B.
Carbo            5-1 Górnik Cz.
Ruch II          0-0 Olimpia
Lotnik           2-1 Górnik II Z.
Walka            0-0 Sparta
Willich/Fortuna  1-1 ¦l±sk
Małapanew        2-0 Skalnik

Round 22 [Apr 15-16]
Wawel            3-0 Małapanew         [wo]
Skalnik          0-3 Willich/Fortuna
¦l±sk            1-1 Walka
Sparta           1-1 Lotnik
Górnik II Z.     2-1 Ruch II
Olimpia          0-4 Carbo
Górnik Cz.       2-1 Szombierki
Górnik B.        1-1 Raków II
Concordia        2-0 GKS II

Round 23 [Apr 22-23]
Concordia        4-0 Wawel
GKS II           1-1 Górnik B.
Raków II         2-2 Górnik Cz.
Szombierki       2-0 Olimpia
Carbo            2-2 Górnik II Z.
Ruch II          0-3 Sparta            [Apr 21]
Lotnik           2-1 ¦l±sk
Walka            4-0 Skalnik           [Apr 20]
Willich/Fortuna  5-1 Małapanew

Round 24 [Apr 29-30]
Wawel            0-0 Willich/Fortuna
Małapanew        0-1 Walka
Skalnik          1-2 Lotnik
¦l±sk            3-0 Ruch II
Sparta           1-1 Carbo
Górnik II Z.     2-0 Szombierki
Olimpia          5-0 Raków II
Górnik Cz.       0-3 GKS II
Górnik B.        2-6 Concordia

Round 25 [May 3]
Górnik B.        5-0 Wawel
Concordia        2-2 Górnik Cz.
GKS II           2-0 Olimpia
Raków II         0-1 Górnik II Z.
Szombierki       3-1 Sparta
Carbo            5-1 ¦l±sk
Ruch II          4-0 Skalnik
Lotnik           5-1 Małapanew
Walka            1-1 Willich/Fortuna

Round 26 [May 6-7]
Wawel            1-5 Walka
Willich/Fortuna  4-1 Lotnik
Małapanew        1-1 Ruch II
Skalnik          1-2 Carbo
¦l±sk            1-2 Szombierki
Sparta           2-0 Raków II
Górnik II Z.     0-2 GKS II
Olimpia          2-3 Concordia
Górnik Cz.       2-1 Górnik B.

Round 27 [May 13-14]
Górnik Cz.       0-3 Wawel
Górnik B.        3-0 Olimpia
Concordia        2-1 Górnik II Z.
GKS II           1-3 Sparta
Raków II         1-5 ¦l±sk
Szombierki      10-0 Skalnik
Carbo            3-0 Małapanew
Ruch II          1-2 Willich/Fortuna
Lotnik           0-3 Walka

Round 28 [May 20-21]
Wawel            0-0 Lotnik
Walka            3-0 Ruch II
Willich/Fortuna  2-2 Carbo
Małapanew        2-1 Szombierki
Skalnik          3-1 Raków II
¦l±sk            2-0 GKS II
Sparta           1-1 Concordia
Górnik II Z.     1-0 Górnik B.
Olimpia          2-2 Górnik Cz.

Round 29 [May 27-28]
Olimpia          2-0 Wawel             [May 24]
Górnik Cz.       1-1 Górnik II Z.
Górnik B.        1-3 Sparta
Concordia        2-1 ¦l±sk
GKS II           0-0 Skalnik
Raków II         0-1 Małapanew
Szombierki       0-1 Willich/Fortuna   [May 24]
Carbo            2-4 Walka
Ruch II          0-0 Lotnik

Round 30 [May 31]
Wawel            7-2 Ruch II
Lotnik           0-2 Carbo
Walka            2-2 Szombierki
Willich/Fortuna  3-0 Raków II
Małapanew        0-0 GKS II
Skalnik          0-2 Concordia
¦l±sk            4-3 Górnik B.
Sparta           4-1 Górnik Cz.
Górnik II Z.     1-0 Olimpia

Round 31 [Jun 3-4]
Górnik II Z.     3-0 Wawel             [Jun 5]
Olimpia          1-1 Sparta
Górnik Cz.       0-2 ¦l±sk
Górnik B.        6-2 Skalnik
Concordia        7-0 Małapanew
GKS II           0-0 Willich/Fortuna
Raków II         1-3 Walka
Szombierki       3-1 Lotnik
Carbo            6-0 Ruch II

Round 32 [Jun 10-11]
Wawel            1-2 Carbo
Ruch II          2-0 Szombierki
Lotnik           6-0 Raków II
Walka            3-0 GKS II
Willich/Fortuna  3-2 Concordia
Małapanew        2-0 Górnik B.
Skalnik          1-0 Górnik Cz.
¦l±sk            3-0 Olimpia
Sparta           2-1 Górnik II Z.

Round 33 [Jun 17-18]
Sparta           2-0 Wawel
Górnik II Z.     2-4 ¦l±sk
Olimpia          7-1 Skalnik
Górnik Cz.       2-0 Małapanew
Górnik B.        2-3 Willich/Fortuna
Concordia        0-0 Walka
GKS II           3-0 Lotnik            [wo]
Raków II         0-4 Ruch II
Szombierki       2-4 Carbo

Round 34 [Jun 21]
Wawel            0-0 Szombierki
Carbo            6-0 Raków II
Ruch II          2-1 GKS II
Lotnik           2-1 Concordia
Walka            1-0 Górnik B.
Willich/Fortuna  4-2 Górnik Cz.
Małapanew        1-1 Olimpia
Skalnik          0-2 Górnik II Z.
¦l±sk            4-0 Sparta

Table:

 1.¦l±sk Łubniany                0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Skalnik Tarnów Opolski        0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   Małapanew Ozimek          p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Willich/Fortuna Głogówek      0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Walka Makoszowy               0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Lotnik Ko¶cielec          p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Ruch II Radzionków            0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Carbo Gliwice                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Szombierki Bytom              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Raków II Częstochowa          0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   GKS II Katowice           p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Concordia Knurów          r   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik Brzeszcze              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik Czerwionka         p   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Olimpia Piekary ¦l±skie       0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Górnik II Zabrze              0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
   Sparta Zabrze                 0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   Wawel Wirek                   0  0  0  0   0-  0   0  0  0  0  0- 0  0  0  0  0- 0

[*] Górnik Pszów withdrew before the season which leaded to play-offs.
[*] Unia Krapkowice withdrew before the season. Górnik Brzeszcze took their place.
[*] Odra II Wodzisław moved to Bielsko-Biała group.

History.

Last modified: 01 Jul 2000 19:43:21